Tue, 2019 May 21. @ 06:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radnički Niš vs. Ventspils FK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00
3 2018.07.26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 1.34 4.45 8.25
3 2018.08.02 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.23 3.18 2.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 23

Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ventspils FK 5 : 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1.96 3.25 3.51
2 2018.07.19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3 : 3 Ventspils FK 2.23 3.52 2.72
3 2018.07.26 Ventspils FK 0 : 1 Bordeaux 6.20 4.03 1.47
3 2018.08.02 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Ventspils FK 1.14 6.50 16.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 9
Overall 11
Prediction Draw/no bet

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (10/15)
Second 33.33% (5/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
2 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
3 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
4 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
6 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
7 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
8 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
9 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
10 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
12 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
13 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
14 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
15 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
18 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
20 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
21 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
22 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
25 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
26 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
28 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
29 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
31 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
32 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
33 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
34 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
35 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
36 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
37 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
38 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
39 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
40 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
41 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
42 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
43 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
46 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
47 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
49 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
50 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
51 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
52 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
53 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
54 FC Valencia 8 5 1 2 14:10 +4 0 4 4 -2
55 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
57 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
58 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
60 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
61 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
62 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
64 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
65 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
66 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
67 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
68 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
69 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
71 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
72 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
73 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
74 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
76 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
77 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
79 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
80 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
82 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
83 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
84 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
85 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
86 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
87 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
88 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
90 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
91 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
92 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
93 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
95 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
96 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
97 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
98 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
100 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
102 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
104 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
106 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
107 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
108 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
110 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
111 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
113 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
114 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
115 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
116 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
117 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
118 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
119 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
121 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
122 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
125 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
126 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
128 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
129 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
130 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
131 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
134 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
135 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
137 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
140 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
142 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
148 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
149 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
154 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
155 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
157 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
160 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
161 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
163 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
164 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
165 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
166 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 14 9 4 1 31:15 +16 18 5 9 =2
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 14 11 1 2 29:9 +20 16 6 8 +5
170 Chelsea 14 11 3 0 33:10 +23 16 5 9 =2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
5 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 2 0 17:0 +17 9 4 3 =1
7 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 20:0 +20 9 1 6 =1
8 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
9 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
10 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
11 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
14 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
15 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
16 Arsenal 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 3 4 +5
17 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
29 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
30 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
33 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
46 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
53 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
56 FC Valencia 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
57 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
62 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
65 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
66 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
70 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
73 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
74 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
79 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
80 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
86 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
90 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
93 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
97 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
103 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
108 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
109 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
111 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
114 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
116 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
120 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
121 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
123 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
124 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
127 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
128 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
134 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
137 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
139 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
143 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
144 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
150 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
152 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
154 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
159 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
162 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
166 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
168 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
170 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
175 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
177 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
180 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
181 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
183 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
184 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
185 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
193 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
194 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
195 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
197 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
198 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
199 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
200 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
201 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
203 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
209 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
214 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 2 0 16:12 +4 9 1 6 =1
3 Arsenal 7 5 0 0 16:6 +10 9 3 4 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 7 5 2 0 18:4 +14 7 4 3 =1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
20 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
22 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
23 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
24 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
25 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
26 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
29 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
30 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
31 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
32 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
33 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
49 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
56 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
58 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 FC Valencia 4 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 2 2 -1
60 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
65 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
69 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
73 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
81 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
82 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
87 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
88 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
90 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
92 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
95 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
97 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
99 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
110 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
116 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
118 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
119 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
122 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
125 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
127 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
128 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
129 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
130 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
131 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
136 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
139 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
141 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
145 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
151 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
153 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
155 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
156 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
157 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
163 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
164 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
172 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
175 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
176 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
178 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
180 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
181 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
183 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
184 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
185 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
186 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
187 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
194 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
195 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
196 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
197 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
198 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
200 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
203 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
206 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
209 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
211 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Radnički Niš compares to Ventspils FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.