Fri, 2018 October 19. @ 08:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radnički Niš vs. Ventspils FK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00
3 2018.07.26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 1.34 4.45 8.25
3 2018.08.02 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.23 3.18 2.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 23

Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ventspils FK 5 : 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1.96 3.25 3.51
2 2018.07.19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3 : 3 Ventspils FK 2.23 3.52 2.72
3 2018.07.26 Ventspils FK 0 : 1 Bordeaux 6.20 4.03 1.47
3 2018.08.02 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Ventspils FK 1.14 6.50 16.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 9
Overall 11
Prediction Draw/no bet

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (10/15)
Second 33.33% (5/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
4 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
5 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
6 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
7 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
10 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
11 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
12 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
13 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
14 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
15 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
16 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
17 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
19 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
20 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
21 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
22 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
23 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
25 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
26 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
27 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
28 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
30 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
31 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
32 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
33 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
34 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
36 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
37 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
38 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
40 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
41 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
42 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
43 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
45 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
47 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
49 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
52 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
55 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
56 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
57 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
60 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
61 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
63 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
66 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
67 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
69 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
70 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
73 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
74 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
75 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
76 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
78 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
79 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
81 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
85 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
86 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
88 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
89 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
91 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
92 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
95 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
97 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
98 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
99 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
100 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
101 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
102 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
104 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
105 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
106 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
107 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
108 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
109 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
110 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
113 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
114 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
116 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
117 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
126 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
128 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
129 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
130 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
131 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
132 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
133 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
135 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
136 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
140 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
141 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
142 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
144 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
145 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
146 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
147 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
148 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
149 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
150 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
152 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
153 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
154 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
155 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
156 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
2 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
6 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
7 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
10 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
12 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
13 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
16 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
17 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
18 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
19 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
20 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
21 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
22 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
23 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
25 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
26 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
27 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
28 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
35 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
47 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
50 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
51 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
56 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
62 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
63 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
67 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
68 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
69 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
71 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
73 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
75 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
80 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
81 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
87 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
93 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
98 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
100 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
103 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
106 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
111 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
112 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
116 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
120 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
122 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
125 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
130 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
131 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
133 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
134 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
136 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
139 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
142 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
145 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
147 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
148 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
149 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
150 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
153 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
155 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
156 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
157 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
162 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
175 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
181 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
184 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
190 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
191 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
192 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
193 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
198 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
200 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
202 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
204 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
3 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
6 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
10 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
18 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
19 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
21 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
23 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
32 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
37 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
40 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
41 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
43 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
53 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
56 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
57 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
60 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
61 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
64 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
66 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
72 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
74 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
76 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
77 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
80 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
86 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
92 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
93 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
96 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
97 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
98 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
100 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
104 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
107 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
113 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
114 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
115 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
116 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
119 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
121 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
122 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
124 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
125 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
127 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
128 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
129 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
132 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
133 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
135 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
139 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
140 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
141 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
146 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
151 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
154 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
156 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
157 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
162 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
168 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
172 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
173 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
178 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
181 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
182 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
188 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
191 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
197 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
198 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
200 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
201 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
202 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
204 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Radnički Niš compares to Ventspils FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.