Tue, 2018 August 14. @ 23:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radnički Niš vs. Buducnost Podgorica

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00
3 2018.07.26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 1.34 4.45 8.25
3 2018.08.02 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.23 3.18 2.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 23

Buducnost Podgorica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Buducnost Podgorica 0 : 2 Trenčín 3.10 3.33 2.10
2 2018.07.19 Trenčín 1 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.47 4.03 5.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall 13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

Buducnost Podgorica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
3 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
5 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
7 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 2 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
9 Nordsjalland FC 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 0 3 2 -1
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
12 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
13 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +3
15 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
16 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Appolon Limassol 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 +4
19 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
20 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 6:3 +3 0 4 1 =2
23 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
24 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Trenčín 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 0 3 2 +3
26 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
27 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
28 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
29 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
32 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +2
34 Dynamo Brest 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
35 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
36 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
38 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
39 Spartaks Jurmala 3 2 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 2 -1
40 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
41 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Žalgiris Vilnius 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
43 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Illichivets Mariupol 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
48 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
49 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
52 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
56 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
57 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
58 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Lech Poznan 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 0 3 2 -1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
62 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
65 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
66 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
70 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
71 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
72 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
74 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
76 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
77 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
78 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 0 3 2 =1
79 LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
83 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
84 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
86 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
87 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
88 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
90 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
92 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
93 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
94 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
95 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
96 Progres Niedercom 5 2 0 3 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
97 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
99 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
101 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
102 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
105 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Glasgow Rangers 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 0 4 1 +1
107 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
109 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Molde FK 5 3 1 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 =1
111 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
114 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
115 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
116 Genk 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
117 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 +1
118 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
119 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
120 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
122 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 0 2 3 +1
123 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
124 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
125 Maribor Branik NK 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 0 4 1 -1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 0 4 1 =1
127 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
128 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Alashkert FC 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
130 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
132 Valur Reykjavík 3 1 0 2 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
133 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
134 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
136 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
137 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 +1
138 Burnley 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 =3
139 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
141 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Dynamo Minsk 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 4 +3
144 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
145 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
147 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Leipzig 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
149 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
151 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Llansantffraid 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
154 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
157 Kairat Almaty 5 3 0 2 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -2
158 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 0 4 1 -2
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
161 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
163 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
164 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
165 Hapoel Haifa 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
166 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 5 +2
167 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
168 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
169 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
170 Hibernian 5 3 2 0 16:8 +8 0 2 3 =2
171 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
172 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
173 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
3 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
9 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
10 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
11 Atalanta Bergamo 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
14 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
16 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Molde FK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
18 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Dudelange F91 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
28 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
30 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
36 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
38 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
45 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
48 Apoel Nikósia 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
57 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
58 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
63 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
70 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
74 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
77 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
80 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Midtjylland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
86 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
94 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
95 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Burnley 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
97 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Dynamo Brest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
100 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
102 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
107 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
109 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
111 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
113 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
122 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
124 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
125 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
128 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
136 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
140 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
146 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
148 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
149 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
158 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
165 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
170 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
3 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
7 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
12 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
14 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
15 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
16 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
18 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
20 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
22 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
23 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
26 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
31 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
32 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
33 Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
34 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
35 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
45 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Leipzig 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
49 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
51 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +1
56 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
57 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
63 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
70 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
74 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
86 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
90 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -2
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
95 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
96 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
97 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
100 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
101 Spartaks Jurmala 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Genk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
111 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
113 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
118 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
119 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 1 =1
124 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
130 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
136 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
146 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 =3
148 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
149 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
153 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
154 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
155 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
158 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
161 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
169 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -2
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Radnički Niš compares to Buducnost Podgorica by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.