Fri, 2019 July 19. @ 00:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radnički Niš vs. Connah's Quay

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 3.44 3.34 2.02
1 2019.07.18 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Flora Tallin 1.46 4.24 6.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Connah's Quay 1 : 2 Kilmarnock FC 7.93 4.85 1.34
1 2019.07.18 Kilmarnock FC 0 : 2 Connah's Quay 1.18 6.42 12.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall -15
Prediction Home Lose

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 100% (6/6)

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
2 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
3 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
5 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
6 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
7 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
8 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
10 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
11 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
14 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
15 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
20 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
22 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
24 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
26 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
28 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
29 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
30 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
32 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
35 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
40 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
41 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
42 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
43 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
45 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
49 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
50 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
53 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
54 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
57 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
59 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
62 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
67 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
70 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
71 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
76 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
77 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
78 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
82 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
87 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
88 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
89 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
90 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
91 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
92 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
93 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
97 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
98 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
100 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
102 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
104 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
105 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
107 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
108 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
110 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
112 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
113 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
114 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
115 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
117 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
118 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
119 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
123 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
124 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
42 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
61 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
74 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
77 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
90 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
115 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
4 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
7 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
43 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
48 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
50 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
61 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
62 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
64 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
85 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
88 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
115 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Radnički Niš compares to Connah's Quay by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.