Fri, 2020 June 05. @ 20:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Chikhura Sachkhere

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 10
Overall -6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
2 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
3 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
4 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
6 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
7 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
8 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
9 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
12 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
13 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
14 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
18 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
19 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
20 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
21 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
22 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
23 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
24 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
25 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
26 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
27 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
28 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
29 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
33 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
34 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
36 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
38 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
40 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
41 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
44 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
46 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
47 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
49 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
52 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
53 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
54 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
56 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
59 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
60 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
61 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
62 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
63 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
66 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
67 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
68 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
69 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
71 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
74 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
75 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
76 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
77 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
78 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
79 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
81 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
82 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
83 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
85 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
86 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
87 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
90 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
91 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
93 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
94 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
95 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
96 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
98 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
99 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
100 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
102 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
103 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
104 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
108 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
109 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
111 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
112 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
113 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
116 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
119 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
120 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
121 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
123 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
125 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
128 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
129 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
130 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
131 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
132 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
133 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
134 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
136 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
137 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
140 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
141 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
142 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
143 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
144 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
145 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
148 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
149 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
150 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
152 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
154 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
155 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
156 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
160 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
161 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
162 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
163 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
164 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
165 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
166 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
167 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
4 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
5 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
50 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
55 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
57 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
61 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
68 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
69 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
71 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
74 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
77 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
80 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
82 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
83 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
95 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
96 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
102 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
107 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
108 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
110 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
127 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
129 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
131 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
134 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
139 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
144 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
150 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
163 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
164 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
165 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
167 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
170 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
171 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
173 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
176 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
179 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
180 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
182 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
183 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
185 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
194 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
201 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
206 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
17 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
48 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
51 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
53 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
55 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
56 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
59 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
60 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
62 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
65 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
68 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
70 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
73 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
76 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
78 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
81 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
82 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
84 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
93 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
95 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
106 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
123 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
126 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
128 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
130 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
131 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
132 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
133 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
135 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
140 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
142 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
151 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
163 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
165 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
173 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
175 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
176 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
178 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
180 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
182 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
183 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
194 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
195 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
196 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
199 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
200 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
201 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
208 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
210 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
213 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
215 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Chikhura Sachkhere by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.