Fri, 2020 June 05. @ 20:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Appolon Limassol

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Appolon Limassol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Spyris Kaunas 0 : 2 Appolon Limassol 6.61 4.53 1.41
1 2019.07.18 Appolon Limassol 4 : 0 Spyris Kaunas 1.13 8.02 15.25
2 2019.07.25 Shamrock Rovers 2 : 1 Appolon Limassol 3.10 3.05 2.29
2 2019.08.01 Appolon Limassol 2 : 1 Shamrock Rovers 1.42 4.21 6.99
3 2019.08.08 Austria Wien 1 : 2 Appolon Limassol 2.12 3.31 3.33
3 2019.08.15 Appolon Limassol 3 : 1 Austria Wien 1.80 3.82 3.91
4 2019.08.22 PSV Eindhoven 3 : 0 Appolon Limassol 1.36 4.81 7.59
4 2019.08.29 Appolon Limassol 0 : 4 PSV Eindhoven 3.09 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 24
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 2
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Appolon Limassol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 12.5% (1/8) 87.5% (7/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (2/8)
Lose to nil 25% (2/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (2/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 25% (2/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 4 3 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
Ties 62.5% (5/8) 0% (0/8)
Lost 0% (0/8) 37.5% (3/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (10/26)
Second 61.54% (16/26)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
2 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
3 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
4 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
6 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
7 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
8 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
10 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
11 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
12 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
14 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
15 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
16 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
19 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
20 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
22 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
23 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
25 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
28 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
30 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
32 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
33 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
34 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
35 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
36 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
37 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
38 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
40 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
41 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
42 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
44 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
45 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
46 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
47 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
48 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
49 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
51 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
53 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
55 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
58 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
60 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
62 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
63 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
65 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
69 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
72 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
73 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
75 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
76 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
78 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
79 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
80 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
81 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
82 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
86 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
87 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
88 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
89 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
91 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
92 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
93 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
94 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
95 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
97 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
99 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
101 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
103 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
104 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
105 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
107 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
109 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
110 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
111 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
112 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
113 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
114 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
116 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
117 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
118 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
119 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
120 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
121 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
123 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
125 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
127 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
129 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
130 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
133 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
134 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
135 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
136 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
137 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
138 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
139 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
141 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
142 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
145 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
146 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
147 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
149 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
150 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
151 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
153 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
155 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
156 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
158 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
160 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
161 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
162 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
165 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
167 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
7 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
48 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
50 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
51 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
52 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
54 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
57 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
58 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
63 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
65 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
70 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
73 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
78 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
84 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
86 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
91 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
107 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
109 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
111 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
118 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
119 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
122 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
125 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
128 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
129 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
131 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
134 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
135 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
142 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
146 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
147 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
150 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
153 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
155 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
159 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
160 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
163 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
164 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
166 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
169 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
171 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
173 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
180 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
186 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
202 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
203 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
209 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
210 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
212 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
24 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
25 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
33 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
44 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
46 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
47 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
49 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
54 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
55 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
57 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
61 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
63 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
65 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
68 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
71 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
76 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
77 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
88 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
94 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
98 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
101 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
105 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
106 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
107 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
108 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
110 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
115 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
117 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
119 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
121 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
124 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
132 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
133 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
139 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
144 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
146 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
157 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
158 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
159 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
164 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
169 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
171 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
176 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
177 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
184 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
186 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
188 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
193 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
199 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
200 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
201 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
202 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
203 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
209 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
210 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
212 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
213 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Appolon Limassol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.