Mon, 2020 May 25. @ 13:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Jeunesse Esch vs. Limassol AEL

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Jeunesse Esch


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.10 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 5.22 3.69 1.60
1 2019.07.18 Tobol Kostanay 1 : 1 Jeunesse Esch 1.37 4.63 7.56
2 2019.07.25 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 1 Guimaraes 9.75 5.46 1.26
2 2019.08.01 Guimaraes 4 : 0 Jeunesse Esch 1.10 8.31 18.63


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 8

Limassol AEL


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Aris Saloniki 0 : 0 Limassol AEL 1.67 3.45 5.21
2 2019.08.01 Limassol AEL 0 : 1 Aris Saloniki 3.07 3.21 2.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -6
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Jeunesse Esch

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

Limassol AEL

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 0.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
2 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
3 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
4 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
5 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
6 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
7 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
10 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
11 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
12 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
14 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
17 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
18 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
20 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
22 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
23 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
24 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
25 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
26 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
28 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
30 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
32 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
35 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
36 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
37 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
40 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
41 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
42 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
43 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
44 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
45 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
47 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
48 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
50 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
51 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
52 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
53 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
54 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
56 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
58 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
59 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
62 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
63 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
64 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
66 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
67 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
68 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
70 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
71 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
72 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
73 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
74 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
77 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
78 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
80 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
81 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
82 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
83 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
84 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
86 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
88 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
90 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
93 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
94 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
95 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
101 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
102 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
104 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
107 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
108 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
111 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
112 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
113 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
114 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
115 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
116 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
117 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
118 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
120 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
123 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
124 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
125 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
127 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
129 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
132 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
137 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
141 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
142 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
143 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
144 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
145 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
146 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
147 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
148 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
149 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
153 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
154 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
156 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
161 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
162 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
163 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
164 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
165 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
166 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
17 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
56 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
57 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
63 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
65 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
82 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
83 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
87 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
89 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
96 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
101 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
105 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
109 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
118 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
120 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
127 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
128 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
132 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
135 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
136 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
139 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
141 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
143 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
146 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
151 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
154 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
158 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
162 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
175 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
180 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
181 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
184 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
190 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
192 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
194 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
195 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
200 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
201 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
204 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
206 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
207 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
214 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
25 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
46 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
52 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
56 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
62 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
75 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
77 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
78 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
80 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
81 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
82 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
84 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
85 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
86 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
89 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
93 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
103 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
109 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
110 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
114 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
127 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
128 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
129 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
131 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
142 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
146 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
148 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
150 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
152 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
158 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
161 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
162 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
172 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
174 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
177 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
178 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
179 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
181 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
182 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
187 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
190 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
192 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
194 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
195 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
199 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
200 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
202 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
206 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
207 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
209 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
214 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Jeunesse Esch compares to Limassol AEL by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.