Tue, 2019 April 23. @ 16:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bala Town vs. KuPS Kuopio

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Bala Town


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Tre Fiori 3 : 0 Bala Town 6.64 4.68 1.38
1 2018.07.05 Bala Town 1 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.14 7.41 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

KuPS Kuopio


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 6.00 3.81 1.49
2 2018.07.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 1.15 6.75 12.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Bala Town

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

KuPS Kuopio

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
3 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
4 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
7 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
10 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
11 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
15 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
16 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
17 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
18 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
20 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
23 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
24 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
25 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
26 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
27 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
28 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
29 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
30 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
32 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
34 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
35 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
36 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
37 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
39 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
40 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
42 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
43 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
44 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
45 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
47 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
48 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
49 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
50 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
51 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
52 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
53 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
54 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
55 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
56 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
59 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
60 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
61 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
62 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
63 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
64 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
65 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
66 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
67 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
68 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
69 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
72 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
73 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
74 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
75 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
76 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
77 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
78 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
79 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
80 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
81 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
82 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 FC Valencia 6 5 1 0 11:3 +8 0 4 2 +2
84 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
86 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
87 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
88 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
89 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
90 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
92 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
94 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
95 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
96 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
97 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
98 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
99 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
100 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
101 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
102 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
103 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
106 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
108 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
109 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
110 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
111 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
112 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
113 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
114 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
115 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
116 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
120 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
122 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
123 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
124 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
125 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
126 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
128 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
130 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
131 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
132 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
133 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
136 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
138 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
139 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
141 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
142 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
143 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
144 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
145 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
146 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
147 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
148 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
149 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
150 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
160 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
164 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
165 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
166 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 9 2 1 28:12 +16 18 4 8 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 12 9 1 2 22:6 +16 16 6 6 +3
170 Chelsea 12 11 1 0 30:7 +23 16 4 8 +6
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 6 6 0 0 18:0 +18 9 1 5 +6
2 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
3 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
6 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +1
8 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
9 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 13:0 +13 7 3 3 +4
10 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
11 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
49 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
50 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
53 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
65 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
67 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
76 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
78 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
79 FC Valencia 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
80 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
85 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
87 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
88 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
90 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
93 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
94 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
103 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
106 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
109 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
113 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
115 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
122 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
123 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
125 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
129 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
130 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
134 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
136 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
139 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
141 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
142 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
143 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
146 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
147 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
148 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
152 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
154 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
158 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
166 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
168 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
170 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
172 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
176 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
185 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
187 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
191 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
199 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
201 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
203 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
204 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
206 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
207 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
209 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
214 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 6 4 0 0 11:4 +7 9 3 3 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 1 0 14:10 +4 9 1 5 -1
4 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
5 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 16:3 +13 7 3 3 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
21 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
22 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
23 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
24 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
26 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
27 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
28 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
29 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
32 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
34 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
48 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
55 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
56 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
61 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
67 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
69 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
73 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
77 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
78 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
81 FC Valencia 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +1
82 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
85 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
89 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
92 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
97 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
102 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
104 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
107 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
109 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
110 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
114 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
116 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
117 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
126 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
130 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
131 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
136 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
138 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
141 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
143 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
146 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
147 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
148 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
149 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
150 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
153 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
155 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
159 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
163 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
168 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
170 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
172 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
176 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
178 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
182 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
184 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
186 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
187 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
193 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
197 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
198 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
199 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
200 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
202 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
203 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
204 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
206 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
207 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
208 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
210 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
213 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Bala Town compares to KuPS Kuopio by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.