Fri, 2019 April 19. @ 03:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bala Town vs. Spartak Zlatibor Voda

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Bala Town


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Tre Fiori 3 : 0 Bala Town 6.64 4.68 1.38
1 2018.07.05 Bala Town 1 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.14 7.41 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Spartak Zlatibor Voda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 : 1 Coleraine Belfast 1.21 5.22 11.45
2 2018.07.19 Coleraine Belfast 0 : 2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4.52 3.50 1.67
3 2018.07.26 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 : 0 Sparta Praha 6.70 4.13 1.43
3 2018.08.02 Sparta Praha 2 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.15 6.60 14.00
4 2018.08.09 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 : 2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 7.00 4.63 1.39
4 2018.08.16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.16 6.40 14.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 3
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Bala Town

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

Spartak Zlatibor Voda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 4 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
2 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
5 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
7 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
9 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
11 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
12 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
13 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
14 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
15 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
16 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
17 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
19 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
20 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
21 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
22 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
23 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
25 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
26 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
29 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
32 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
33 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
34 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
35 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
36 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
37 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
39 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
40 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
41 FC Valencia 6 5 1 0 11:3 +8 0 4 2 +2
42 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
44 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
46 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
48 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
49 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
50 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
51 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
52 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
53 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
54 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
56 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
57 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
58 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
60 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
62 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
65 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
66 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
68 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
69 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
70 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
71 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
72 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
73 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
74 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
75 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
78 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
79 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
80 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
81 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
82 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
83 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
86 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
90 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
92 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
93 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
96 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
97 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
99 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
100 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
101 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
102 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
103 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
104 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
105 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
106 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
107 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
108 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
109 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
111 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
114 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
117 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
118 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
119 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
122 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
124 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
127 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
129 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
130 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
135 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
136 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
137 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
138 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
142 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
143 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
146 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
149 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
151 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
152 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
153 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
155 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
156 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
157 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
158 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
159 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
160 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
161 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
162 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
163 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
164 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
165 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 9 2 1 28:12 +16 18 4 8 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 12 9 1 2 22:6 +16 16 6 6 +3
170 Chelsea 12 11 1 0 30:7 +23 16 4 8 +6
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
5 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +1
7 Chelsea 6 6 0 0 18:0 +18 9 1 5 +6
8 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
9 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
10 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
12 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
13 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
14 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
15 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 13:0 +13 7 3 3 +4
16 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
17 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
29 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
30 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
45 FC Valencia 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
46 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
47 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
49 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
50 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
53 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
54 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
61 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
63 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
64 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
69 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
71 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
75 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
80 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
81 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
84 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
91 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
92 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
96 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
103 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
108 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
109 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
110 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
114 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
115 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
117 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
119 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
124 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
128 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
133 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
134 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
142 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
144 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
148 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
156 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
159 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
162 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
167 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
168 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
170 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
173 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
174 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
175 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
183 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
184 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
187 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
188 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
189 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
190 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
191 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
192 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
193 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
197 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
203 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
205 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
209 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
212 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
213 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
214 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 1 0 14:10 +4 9 1 5 -1
3 Arsenal 6 4 0 0 11:4 +7 9 3 3 +1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 16:3 +13 7 3 3 +3
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
22 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
23 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
24 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
25 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
26 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
28 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
29 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
30 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
31 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
32 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
34 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
39 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
41 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
42 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
43 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
44 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
47 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 FC Valencia 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +1
49 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
52 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
53 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
56 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
66 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
71 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
72 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
73 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
77 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
82 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
83 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
84 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
86 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
87 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
93 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
98 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
105 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
111 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
113 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
116 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
118 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
119 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
122 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
125 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
129 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
141 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
142 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
144 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
146 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
148 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
152 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
162 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
163 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
166 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
167 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
169 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
170 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
173 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
174 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
175 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
177 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
182 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
183 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
185 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
188 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
190 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
192 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
193 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
194 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
196 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
197 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
203 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
204 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
205 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
208 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
209 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
212 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
213 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
214 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Bala Town compares to Spartak Zlatibor Voda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.