Tue, 2020 April 07. @ 12:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk vs. Young Boys Bern

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Young Boys Bern


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 FC Porto 2 : 1 Young Boys Bern 1.53 4.21 6.21
2 2019.10.03 Young Boys Bern 2 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 2.05 3.58 3.51
3 2019.10.24 Young Boys Bern 2 : 0 Feyenoord 1.87 3.95 3.82
4 2019.11.07 Feyenoord 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 2.14 3.72 3.16
5 2019.11.28 Young Boys Bern 1 : 2 FC Porto 2.80 3.48 2.44
6 2019.12.12 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 1.71 4.00 4.62


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Young Boys Bern

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 3 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (9/15)
Second 40% (6/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
2 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
4 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
5 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
6 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
7 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
8 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
9 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
11 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
13 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
15 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
16 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
17 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
21 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
22 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
23 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
26 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
27 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
28 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
29 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
31 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
33 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
34 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
35 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
37 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
39 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
40 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
41 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
42 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
43 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
44 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
46 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
47 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
48 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
50 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
52 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
54 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
55 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
56 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
58 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
59 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
60 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
61 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
62 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
63 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
64 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
65 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
67 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
71 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
73 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
74 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
75 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
76 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
80 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
81 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
82 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
84 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
87 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
88 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
89 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
92 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
93 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
94 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
95 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
97 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
98 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
99 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
101 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
103 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
104 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
105 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
106 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
107 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
108 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
110 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
113 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
114 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
120 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
121 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
122 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
124 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
125 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
127 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
128 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
129 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
130 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
134 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
138 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
142 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
144 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
147 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
150 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
152 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
154 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
155 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
156 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
158 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
159 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
160 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
161 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
162 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
163 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
164 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
165 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
166 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
167 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
4 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
5 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
50 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
55 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
56 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
57 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
69 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
70 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
72 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
74 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
78 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
79 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
80 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
82 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
84 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
93 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
98 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
101 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
106 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
107 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
127 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
128 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
130 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
133 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
137 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
139 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
141 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
143 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
144 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
146 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
148 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
151 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
154 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
157 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
162 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
166 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
168 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
169 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
170 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
173 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
176 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
180 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
183 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
184 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
192 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
201 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
17 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
50 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
52 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
53 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
55 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
60 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
62 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
68 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
70 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
71 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
73 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
78 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
82 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
84 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
86 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
98 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
105 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
124 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
128 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
129 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
133 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
134 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
138 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
141 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
142 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
148 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
154 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
156 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
157 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
163 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
169 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
173 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
175 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
176 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
180 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
183 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
185 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
192 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
195 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
197 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
198 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
199 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
200 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
201 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
206 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
208 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
212 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Lechia Gdaňsk compares to Young Boys Bern by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.