Tue, 2020 July 14. @ 06:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk vs. Fola Esch CS

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Fola Esch CS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Fola Esch CS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
3 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
4 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
6 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
8 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
9 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
10 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
11 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
12 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
13 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
15 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
16 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
17 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
19 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
20 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
24 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
25 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
26 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
27 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
31 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
32 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
33 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
34 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
35 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
37 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
38 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
39 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
40 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
44 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
46 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
47 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
48 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
49 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
50 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
51 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
53 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
55 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
56 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
57 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
58 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
60 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
61 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
62 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
63 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
64 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
67 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
68 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
70 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
71 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
74 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
78 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
79 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
81 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
84 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
86 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
87 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
88 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
89 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
91 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
95 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
98 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
99 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
105 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
106 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
107 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
108 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
109 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
110 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
111 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
112 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
114 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
115 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
116 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
118 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
121 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
122 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
124 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
125 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
126 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
127 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
130 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
131 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
135 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
139 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
140 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
141 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
142 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
145 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
146 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
147 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
149 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
150 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
151 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
152 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
153 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
154 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
156 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
157 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
158 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
159 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
160 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
162 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
164 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
165 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
166 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
167 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
48 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
49 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
52 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
58 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
59 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
60 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
64 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
65 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
68 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
69 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
74 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
83 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
84 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
90 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
91 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
92 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
97 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
103 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
106 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
107 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
114 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
139 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
147 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
151 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
160 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
163 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
167 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
170 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
171 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
176 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
179 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
184 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
185 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
191 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
195 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
197 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
213 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
214 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
215 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
45 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
47 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
48 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
49 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
50 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
51 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
54 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
55 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
58 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
64 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
66 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
72 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
78 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
81 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
87 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
89 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
90 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
92 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
97 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
98 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
109 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
110 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
112 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
114 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
115 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
118 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
123 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
124 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
125 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
128 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
137 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
140 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
142 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
143 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
144 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
148 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
151 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
155 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
157 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
158 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
161 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
165 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
166 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
167 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
169 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
170 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
175 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
176 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
178 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
183 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
193 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
210 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
212 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
214 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
215 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Lechia Gdaňsk compares to Fola Esch CS by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.