Mon, 2020 July 13. @ 15:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk vs. Illichivets Mariupol

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Illichivets Mariupol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Illichivets Mariupol 0 : 0 AZ Alkmaar 6.76 4.11 1.51
3 2019.08.15 AZ Alkmaar 4 : 0 Illichivets Mariupol 1.16 6.93 15.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Illichivets Mariupol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
2 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
7 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
8 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
9 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
10 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
12 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
13 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
14 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
16 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
17 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
18 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
19 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
20 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
21 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
22 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
24 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
26 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
27 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
28 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
29 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
31 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
33 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
34 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
37 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
39 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
41 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
43 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
44 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
46 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
47 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
50 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
51 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
52 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
53 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
56 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
57 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
58 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
59 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
63 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
65 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
66 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
67 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
69 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
70 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
72 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
73 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
74 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
75 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
76 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
79 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
80 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
82 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
85 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
86 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
87 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
88 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
89 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
90 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
92 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
93 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
96 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
97 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
100 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
102 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
103 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
104 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
108 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
109 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
110 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
112 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
113 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
116 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
117 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
118 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
119 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
120 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
121 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
122 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
123 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
124 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
127 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
128 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
129 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
130 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
131 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
134 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
135 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
138 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
139 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
140 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
141 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
142 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
143 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
145 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
146 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
147 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
149 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
150 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
153 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
154 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
157 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
161 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
162 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
165 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
166 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
167 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
48 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
52 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
56 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
58 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
59 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
60 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
65 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
68 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
82 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
87 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
89 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
92 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
99 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
104 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
109 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
111 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
120 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
121 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
122 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
124 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
134 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
135 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
138 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
140 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
147 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
148 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
161 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
172 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
173 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
179 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
181 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
184 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
185 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
187 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
192 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
193 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
195 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
202 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
204 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
207 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
215 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
17 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
25 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
44 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
48 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
54 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
72 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
75 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
79 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
80 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
84 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
86 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
88 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
89 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
92 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
95 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
100 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
106 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
107 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
112 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
114 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
116 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
119 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
125 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
126 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
130 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
131 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
135 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
144 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
148 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
150 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
159 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
163 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
175 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
176 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
177 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
179 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
182 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
183 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
185 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
189 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
191 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
193 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
194 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
195 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
196 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
200 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
202 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
204 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
207 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
211 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
214 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
215 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Lechia Gdaňsk compares to Illichivets Mariupol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.