Mon, 2020 August 03. @ 14:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk vs. Tre Penne

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Tre Penne


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Tre Penne 0 : 5 Suduva Marijampole 16.60 7.27 1.13
2 2019.07.30 Suduva Marijampole 5 : 0 Tre Penne 1.02 16.38 40.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Tre Penne

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
2 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
3 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
5 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
7 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
8 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
10 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
12 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
13 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
14 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
15 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
17 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
19 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
20 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
22 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
23 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
25 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
26 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
27 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
29 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
30 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
32 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
33 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
34 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
35 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
36 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
38 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
39 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
40 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
41 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
42 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
43 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
45 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
46 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
48 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
49 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
51 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
54 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
55 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
56 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
57 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
58 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
59 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
60 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
62 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
64 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
65 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
66 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
68 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
69 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
71 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
72 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
73 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
74 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
75 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
76 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
78 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
79 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
81 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
82 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
85 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
86 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
89 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
90 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
91 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
92 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
94 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
96 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
97 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
100 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
102 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
104 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
106 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
108 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
109 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
115 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
116 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
117 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
119 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
120 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
121 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
122 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
124 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
126 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
127 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
128 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
133 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
135 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
136 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
137 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
138 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
140 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
144 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
149 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
150 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
151 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
152 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
156 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
157 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
158 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
160 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
161 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
162 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
163 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
164 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
165 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
167 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
60 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
64 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
66 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
69 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
70 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
71 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
75 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
76 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
79 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
84 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
86 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
90 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
95 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
101 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
102 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
108 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
113 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
116 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
117 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
125 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
134 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
138 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
151 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
155 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
157 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
162 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
165 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
169 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
170 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
172 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
173 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
175 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
179 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
181 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
182 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
185 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
186 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
188 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
190 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
195 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
203 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
206 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
208 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
212 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
215 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
51 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
54 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
58 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
60 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
62 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
63 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
64 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
67 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
68 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
78 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
85 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
94 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
100 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
103 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
105 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
109 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
110 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
116 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
122 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
125 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
127 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
128 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
129 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
131 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
136 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
141 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
153 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
155 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
156 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
157 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
161 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
164 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
173 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
175 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
179 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
180 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
182 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
183 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
186 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
189 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
190 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
191 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
194 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
202 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
206 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
211 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Lechia Gdaňsk compares to Tre Penne by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.