Tue, 2020 July 14. @ 05:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk vs. Partizani Tirana

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Partizani Tirana


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Partizani Tirana 0 : 1 Serif Tiraspol 3.30 3.02 2.24
2 2019.08.01 Serif Tiraspol 1 : 1 Partizani Tirana 1.43 4.15 6.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Partizani Tirana

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
2 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
3 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
4 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
5 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
6 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
8 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
9 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
10 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
13 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
14 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
16 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
17 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
18 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
19 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
21 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
23 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
24 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
25 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
26 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
28 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
30 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
31 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
32 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
33 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
35 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
36 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
38 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
40 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
41 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
43 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
44 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
45 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
46 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
47 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
49 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
50 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
53 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
54 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
55 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
57 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
58 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
59 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
60 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
61 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
62 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
63 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
64 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
67 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
69 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
70 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
72 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
74 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
76 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
77 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
78 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
79 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
80 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
81 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
82 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
83 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
84 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
85 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
87 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
89 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
90 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
91 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
92 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
94 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
96 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
97 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
100 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
101 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
103 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
104 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
107 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
110 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
111 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
112 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
113 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
114 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
116 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
118 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
119 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
121 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
124 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
127 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
128 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
129 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
131 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
132 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
139 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
141 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
142 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
143 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
145 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
146 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
147 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
148 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
149 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
152 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
156 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
158 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
159 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
161 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
162 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
163 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
164 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
165 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
167 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
50 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
56 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
62 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
64 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
83 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
84 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
89 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
93 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
94 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
95 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
98 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
100 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
101 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
104 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
109 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
118 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
119 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
125 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
126 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
127 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
131 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
134 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
135 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
138 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
141 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
145 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
157 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
159 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
174 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
177 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
179 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
181 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
184 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
192 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
193 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
194 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
198 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
201 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
202 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
211 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
214 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
25 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
46 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
75 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
78 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
79 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
80 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
81 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
83 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
85 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
88 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
91 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
102 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
109 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
114 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
117 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
123 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
127 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
130 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
133 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
134 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
141 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
145 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
146 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
148 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
150 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
151 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
155 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
159 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
165 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
172 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
173 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
176 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
177 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
178 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
179 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
182 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
191 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
192 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
194 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
195 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
197 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
200 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
202 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
208 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
211 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
212 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
214 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Lechia Gdaňsk compares to Partizani Tirana by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.