Mon, 2020 July 13. @ 17:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk vs. Radnički Niš

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 3.44 3.34 2.02
1 2019.07.18 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Flora Tallin 1.46 4.24 6.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 100% (6/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
2 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
3 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
6 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
7 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
8 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
9 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
11 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
12 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
13 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
14 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
15 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
18 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
19 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
20 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
21 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
23 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
24 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
27 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
28 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
29 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
30 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
32 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
33 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
34 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
35 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
36 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
37 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
39 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
40 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
42 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
43 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
44 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
45 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
50 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
52 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
53 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
55 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
56 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
57 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
58 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
61 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
62 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
63 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
64 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
65 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
66 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
67 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
68 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
69 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
72 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
73 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
74 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
75 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
76 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
77 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
78 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
81 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
84 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
86 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
88 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
89 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
90 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
91 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
93 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
94 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
95 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
96 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
97 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
98 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
99 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
101 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
102 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
104 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
106 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
112 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
116 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
117 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
118 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
120 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
121 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
123 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
127 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
128 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
130 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
131 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
132 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
134 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
135 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
136 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
137 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
139 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
141 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
142 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
143 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
144 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
145 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
147 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
148 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
149 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
150 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
152 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
153 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
157 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
158 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
159 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
160 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
161 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
162 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
163 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
164 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
165 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
166 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
167 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
50 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
54 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
63 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
65 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
70 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
71 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
75 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
77 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
79 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
80 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
81 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
84 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
91 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
102 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
105 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
119 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
121 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
125 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
126 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
129 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
132 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
136 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
137 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
138 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
139 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
144 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
147 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
148 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
151 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
152 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
160 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
165 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
170 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
175 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
177 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
178 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
189 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
190 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
193 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
196 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
197 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
203 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
209 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
210 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
212 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
214 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
46 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
48 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
56 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
59 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
70 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
71 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
73 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
74 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
76 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
80 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
87 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
91 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
93 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
97 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
105 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
113 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
118 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
120 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
122 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
124 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
127 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
132 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
134 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
136 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
138 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
143 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
146 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
147 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
148 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
151 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
152 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
154 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
165 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
174 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
176 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
193 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
195 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
197 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
198 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
200 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
201 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
203 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
204 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
205 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
207 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
208 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
209 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
210 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
211 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
213 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Lechia Gdaňsk compares to Radnički Niš by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.