Tue, 2020 April 07. @ 12:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk vs. Jeunesse Esch

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Jeunesse Esch


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.10 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 5.22 3.69 1.60
1 2019.07.18 Tobol Kostanay 1 : 1 Jeunesse Esch 1.37 4.63 7.56
2 2019.07.25 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 1 Guimaraes 9.75 5.46 1.26
2 2019.08.01 Guimaraes 4 : 0 Jeunesse Esch 1.10 8.31 18.63


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Jeunesse Esch

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
5 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
6 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
7 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
8 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
9 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
10 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
12 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
15 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
17 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
19 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
20 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
21 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
22 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
23 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
24 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
25 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
26 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
27 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
29 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
30 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
32 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
33 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
35 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
36 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
38 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
39 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
42 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
49 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
50 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
51 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
55 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
57 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
59 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
62 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
63 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
64 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
65 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
66 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
67 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
68 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
71 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
72 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
73 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
74 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
77 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
79 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
82 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
85 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
87 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
90 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
91 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
92 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
93 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
95 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
96 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
98 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
99 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
100 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
102 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
103 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
107 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
108 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
109 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
111 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
112 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
114 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
115 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
116 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
118 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
120 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
121 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
123 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
124 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
125 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
126 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
127 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
128 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
129 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
131 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
132 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
133 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
136 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
138 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
139 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
141 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
142 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
144 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
145 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
148 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
151 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
152 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
156 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
157 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
158 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
159 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
160 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
161 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
162 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
163 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
164 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
165 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
166 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
4 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
5 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
49 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
56 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
57 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
61 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
63 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
67 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
68 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
70 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
71 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
73 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
78 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
79 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
80 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
81 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
93 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
100 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
101 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
105 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
106 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
107 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
119 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
121 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
123 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
126 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
130 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
132 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
139 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
142 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
143 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
152 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
154 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
157 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
162 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
166 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
169 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
170 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
174 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
178 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
179 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
180 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
183 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
184 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
192 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
201 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
204 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
205 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
17 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
22 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
48 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
51 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
53 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
54 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
55 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
64 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
68 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
70 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
72 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
77 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
78 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
79 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
81 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
86 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
104 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
105 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
121 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
124 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
127 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
129 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
132 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
139 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
140 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
142 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
143 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
148 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
154 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
155 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
172 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
173 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
174 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
177 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
178 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
179 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
180 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
183 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
192 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
199 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
201 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
205 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
207 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
208 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
211 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
215 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Lechia Gdaňsk compares to Jeunesse Esch by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.