Sat, 2020 April 04. @ 12:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk vs. Breidablik

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Breidablik


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Breidablik 0 : 0 Vaduz 2.15 3.33 3.17
1 2019.07.18 Vaduz 2 : 1 Breidablik 1.62 3.79 5.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Breidablik

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
2 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
3 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
4 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
5 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
6 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
8 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
11 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
12 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
14 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
15 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
16 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
17 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
18 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
20 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
22 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
23 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
24 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
25 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
27 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
29 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
30 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
31 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
32 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
34 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
35 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
37 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
39 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
42 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
43 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
44 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
45 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
47 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
48 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
49 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
52 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
53 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
55 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
56 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
57 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
59 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
60 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
61 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
62 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
63 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
64 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
66 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
68 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
69 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
71 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
74 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
76 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
77 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
78 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
79 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
80 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
81 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
82 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
83 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
84 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
87 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
89 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
90 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
91 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
92 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
93 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
94 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
95 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
99 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
100 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
102 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
103 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
105 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
108 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
109 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
111 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
112 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
114 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
115 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
116 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
117 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
118 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
120 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
122 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
124 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
126 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
127 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
130 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
131 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
137 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
139 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
141 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
142 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
143 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
145 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
146 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
147 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
148 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
149 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
151 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
154 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
155 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
157 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
158 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
161 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
162 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
163 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
166 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
167 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
50 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
56 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
61 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
63 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
82 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
83 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
86 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
89 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
92 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
93 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
94 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
98 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
99 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
102 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
104 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
109 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
114 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
118 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
119 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
125 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
126 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
130 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
133 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
135 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
138 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
141 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
145 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
158 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
174 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
177 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
179 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
183 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
187 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
192 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
193 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
195 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
198 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
201 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
202 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
211 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
213 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
25 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
46 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
75 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
78 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
80 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
82 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
83 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
85 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
89 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
90 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
93 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
102 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
108 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
114 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
117 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
123 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
126 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
127 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
129 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
133 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
134 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
141 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
145 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
147 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
149 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
154 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
159 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
164 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
172 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
175 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
176 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
177 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
178 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
181 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
185 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
190 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
191 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
192 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
193 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
194 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
197 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
200 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
202 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
208 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
211 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
213 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
215 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Lechia Gdaňsk compares to Breidablik by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.