Sat, 2020 April 04. @ 11:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk vs. CFR Cluj

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

CFR Cluj


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 CFR Cluj 2 : 1 Lazio Roma 4.35 3.45 1.89
2 2019.10.03 Celtic Glasgow 2 : 0 CFR Cluj 1.65 3.63 6.03
3 2019.10.24 Rennes 0 : 1 CFR Cluj 1.92 3.30 4.39
4 2019.11.07 CFR Cluj 1 : 0 Rennes 2.40 3.14 3.15
5 2019.11.28 Lazio Roma 1 : 0 CFR Cluj 1.56 4.23 5.81
6 2019.12.12 CFR Cluj 2 : 0 Celtic Glasgow 2.00 3.20 4.17
1 2020.02.20 CFR Cluj 1 : 1 FC Sevilla 3.93 3.23 2.04
1 2020.02.27 FC Sevilla 0 : 0 CFR Cluj 1.36 4.60 9.93


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 32
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -7
Overall -14
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

CFR Cluj

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 87.5% (7/8) 12.5% (1/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 25% (2/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 37.5% (3/8)
By 2 goals or more 12.5% (1/8)

Goals scored/game 0.88
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (4/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 3 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 12.5% (1/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 62.5% (5/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 25% (2/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
2 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
3 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
4 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
8 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
9 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
10 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
12 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
13 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
14 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
16 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
19 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
20 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
21 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
22 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
24 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
25 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
26 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
29 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
30 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
31 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
32 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
33 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
34 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
35 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
36 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
37 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
38 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
39 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
40 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
41 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
42 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
43 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
44 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
45 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
46 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
47 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
49 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
53 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
55 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
56 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
57 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
59 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
60 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
61 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
63 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
64 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
69 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
70 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
73 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
78 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
80 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
81 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
83 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
86 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
88 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
89 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
90 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
91 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
95 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
97 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
98 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
99 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
101 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
102 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
103 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
104 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
106 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
108 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
110 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
111 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
113 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
115 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
116 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
117 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
119 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
120 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
121 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
125 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
127 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
128 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
129 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
130 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
131 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
133 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
134 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
136 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
137 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
138 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
139 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
141 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
142 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
143 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
144 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
148 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
150 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
151 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
154 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
155 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
156 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
157 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
159 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
161 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
162 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
163 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
165 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
166 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
167 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
50 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
52 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
56 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
61 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
62 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
64 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
81 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
84 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
86 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
89 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
98 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
99 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
101 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
104 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
107 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
110 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
111 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
112 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
120 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
131 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
132 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
138 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
140 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
150 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
157 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
158 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
165 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
167 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
169 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
170 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
175 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
179 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
181 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
183 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
185 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
190 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
193 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
195 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
201 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
202 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
205 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
208 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
210 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
211 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
213 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
214 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
46 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
48 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
51 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
52 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
53 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
57 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
66 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
71 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
75 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
80 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
82 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
83 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
87 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
91 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
92 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
93 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
96 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
97 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
100 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
103 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
105 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
106 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
107 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
108 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
109 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
110 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
111 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
112 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
115 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
120 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
137 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
146 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
155 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
157 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
158 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
159 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
160 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
162 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
165 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
166 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
167 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
170 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
171 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
172 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
173 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
179 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
181 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
183 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
188 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
193 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
195 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
205 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
206 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
208 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
213 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
214 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Lechia Gdaňsk compares to CFR Cluj by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.