Sat, 2020 April 04. @ 19:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk vs. Thorshavn B36

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Thorshavn B36


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Crusaders Belfast 2 : 0 Thorshavn B36 1.64 3.64 5.19
1 2019.07.18 Thorshavn B36 2 : 3 Crusaders Belfast 2.62 3.34 2.49


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Thorshavn B36

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
2 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
4 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
5 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
6 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
7 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
9 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
11 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
13 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
14 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
16 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
17 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
18 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
19 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
20 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
21 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
23 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
25 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
26 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
27 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
28 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
31 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
32 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
35 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
36 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
38 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
40 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
41 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
42 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
43 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
44 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
45 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
46 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
48 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
49 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
50 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
52 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
53 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
54 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
55 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
58 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
59 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
60 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
62 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
63 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
64 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
66 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
68 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
70 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
72 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
73 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
75 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
77 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
78 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
80 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
81 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
82 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
83 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
85 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
87 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
89 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
90 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
91 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
94 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
96 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
97 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
100 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
101 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
103 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
107 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
110 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
111 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
112 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
114 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
115 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
116 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
119 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
120 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
121 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
123 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
124 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
125 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
126 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
127 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
128 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
129 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
131 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
132 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
136 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
139 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
140 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
141 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
142 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
143 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
144 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
145 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
146 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
147 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
148 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
149 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
151 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
155 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
157 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
158 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
161 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
162 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
164 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
166 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
167 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
50 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
55 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
56 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
58 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
62 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
64 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
82 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
83 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
84 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
89 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
94 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
95 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
96 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
100 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
105 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
106 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
110 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
114 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
118 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
119 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
125 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
126 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
130 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
133 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
135 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
138 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
141 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
146 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
151 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
155 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
158 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
174 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
179 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
180 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
183 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
187 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
193 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
194 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
195 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
197 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
200 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
206 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
207 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
214 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
25 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
46 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
53 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
70 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
75 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
78 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
80 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
81 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
82 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
85 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
86 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
88 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
91 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
94 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
102 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
103 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
109 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
114 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
126 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
127 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
129 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
134 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
142 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
145 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
151 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
154 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
159 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
164 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
171 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
172 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
175 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
176 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
177 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
178 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
181 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
185 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
186 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
191 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
192 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
194 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
196 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
199 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
200 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
201 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
202 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
206 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
207 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
208 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
214 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Lechia Gdaňsk compares to Thorshavn B36 by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.