Tue, 2020 April 07. @ 11:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk vs. CSKA Moskva

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

CSKA Moskva


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 : 1 CSKA Moskva 2.62 3.08 2.91
2 2019.10.03 CSKA Moskva 0 : 2 Espaňol Barcelona 1.94 3.52 3.95
3 2019.10.24 CSKA Moskva 0 : 1 Ferencvárosi TC 1.42 4.66 7.55
4 2019.11.07 Ferencvárosi TC 0 : 0 CSKA Moskva 3.21 3.38 2.23
5 2019.11.28 CSKA Moskva 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 2.00 3.51 3.75
6 2019.12.12 Espaňol Barcelona 0 : 1 CSKA Moskva 2.12 3.40 3.47


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 30

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -13
Overall -18
Prediction Home Lose

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

CSKA Moskva

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 2 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Ties 83.33% (5/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 8.33% (1/12)
Second 91.67% (11/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
3 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
4 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
6 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
9 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
10 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
11 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
12 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
13 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
14 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
15 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
17 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
19 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
20 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
21 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
22 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
23 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
24 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
26 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
27 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
28 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
29 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
30 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
31 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
32 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
33 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
34 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
36 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
37 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
39 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
40 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
41 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
44 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
45 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
47 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
48 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
49 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
50 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
53 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
54 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
55 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
57 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
58 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
59 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
61 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
64 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
65 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
67 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
71 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
72 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
73 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
75 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
76 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
77 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
79 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
80 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
81 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
83 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
84 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
87 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
88 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
90 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
91 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
92 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
93 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
95 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
96 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
99 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
100 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
105 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
106 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
107 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
111 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
112 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
113 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
115 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
116 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
117 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
118 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
119 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
120 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
122 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
123 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
124 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
125 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
126 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
128 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
130 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
131 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
132 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
133 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
136 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
137 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
139 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
141 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
142 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
144 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
145 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
147 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
148 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
149 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
151 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
152 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
154 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
155 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
156 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
157 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
158 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
159 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
161 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
162 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
163 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
164 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
165 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
166 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
52 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
53 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
54 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
55 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
61 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
65 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
66 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
69 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
70 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
74 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
78 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
81 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
91 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
103 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
110 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
115 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
116 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
118 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
121 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
122 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
123 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
127 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
130 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
133 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
134 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
138 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
145 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
147 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
156 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
159 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
160 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
177 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
181 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
185 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
186 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
192 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
193 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
197 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
198 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
201 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
203 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
206 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
209 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
212 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
45 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
48 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
55 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
57 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
61 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
62 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
70 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
74 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
77 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
81 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
88 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
90 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
92 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
107 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
108 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
113 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
114 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
116 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
118 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
119 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
120 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
121 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
123 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
124 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
131 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
133 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
134 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
140 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
141 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
145 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
147 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
155 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
158 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
172 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
175 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
177 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
178 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
182 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
184 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
186 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
187 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
189 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
190 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
192 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
193 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
194 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
196 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
201 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
203 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
209 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
210 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
211 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Lechia Gdaňsk compares to CSKA Moskva by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.