Fri, 2020 April 03. @ 21:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk vs. Bnei Yehuda

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Bnei Yehuda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Neftci Baku 2 : 2 Bnei Yehuda 1.53 3.84 6.16
3 2019.08.15 Bnei Yehuda 2 : 1 Neftci Baku 2.90 3.45 2.31
4 2019.08.22 Malmö FF 3 : 0 Bnei Yehuda 1.34 4.80 8.55
4 2019.08.29 Bnei Yehuda 0 : 1 Malmö FF 3.70 3.39 1.96


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Bnei Yehuda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
2 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
4 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
6 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
7 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
8 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
9 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
10 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
12 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
14 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
15 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
17 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
18 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
19 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
20 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
22 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
23 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
24 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
26 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
27 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
28 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
31 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
33 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
34 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
35 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
38 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
39 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
40 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
41 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
44 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
45 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
46 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
49 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
50 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
51 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
53 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
54 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
55 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
56 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
57 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
58 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
59 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
60 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
61 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
62 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
63 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
64 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
66 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
67 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
69 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
70 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
71 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
76 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
77 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
78 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
79 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
80 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
81 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
82 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
83 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
84 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
85 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
86 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
89 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
93 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
96 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
100 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
102 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
105 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
106 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
108 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
109 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
110 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
111 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
113 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
115 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
116 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
117 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
118 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
119 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
120 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
122 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
123 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
124 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
125 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
127 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
129 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
130 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
131 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
132 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
134 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
135 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
136 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
137 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
140 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
141 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
143 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
145 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
146 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
147 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
149 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
150 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
151 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
152 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
154 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
155 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
156 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
158 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
159 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
160 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
161 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
162 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
163 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
164 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
165 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
166 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
167 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
49 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
50 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
56 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
57 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
62 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
65 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
66 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
69 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
71 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
72 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
73 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
77 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
83 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
87 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
88 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
90 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
105 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
110 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
111 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
112 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
115 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
124 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
125 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
126 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
128 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
132 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
136 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
137 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
138 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
145 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
150 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
156 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
157 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
163 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
165 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
171 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
183 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
184 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
185 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
189 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
191 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
194 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
195 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
196 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
197 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
200 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
205 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
206 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
207 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
210 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
215 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
45 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
58 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
59 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
61 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
65 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
69 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
73 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
76 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
77 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
83 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
90 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
91 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
102 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
103 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
104 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
107 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
109 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
110 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
113 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
117 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
118 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
122 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
125 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
127 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
130 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
131 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
132 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
136 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
137 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
138 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
139 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
145 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
150 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
162 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
174 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
179 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
182 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
184 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
185 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
187 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
189 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
190 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
192 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
193 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
196 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
197 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
198 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
199 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
205 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
206 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
207 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
214 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
215 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Lechia Gdaňsk compares to Bnei Yehuda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.