Tue, 2020 April 07. @ 11:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk vs. Levadia Tallin

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.88 3.56 3.76
1 2019.07.18 Levadia Tallin 2 : 1 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.17 3.36 3.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
3 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
4 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
5 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
7 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
9 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
11 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
12 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
13 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
14 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
16 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
17 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
18 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
19 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
21 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
23 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
24 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
25 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
26 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
27 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
29 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
30 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
31 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
33 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
36 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
38 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
39 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
40 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
41 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
42 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
43 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
44 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
45 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
46 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
49 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
52 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
54 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
55 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
58 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
59 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
60 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
61 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
62 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
63 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
65 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
67 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
70 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
71 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
72 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
73 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
75 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
77 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
78 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
79 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
80 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
81 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
83 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
84 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
85 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
87 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
91 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
95 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
97 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
98 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
100 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
101 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
102 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
104 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
106 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
107 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
110 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
115 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
117 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
118 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
119 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
122 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
123 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
128 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
131 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
132 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
134 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
135 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
137 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
138 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
139 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
140 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
141 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
143 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
144 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
145 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
146 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
147 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
148 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
149 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
150 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
151 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
152 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
153 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
154 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
156 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
158 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
161 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
163 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
165 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
50 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
55 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
56 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
61 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
65 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
74 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
75 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
82 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
83 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
84 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
85 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
88 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
94 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
97 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
106 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
108 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
120 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
129 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
132 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
137 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
138 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
142 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
149 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
150 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
152 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
155 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
158 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
160 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
161 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
162 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
164 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
169 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
170 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
172 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
175 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
182 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
188 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
189 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
192 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
194 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
208 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
209 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
214 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
215 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
44 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
46 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
47 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
49 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
56 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
57 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
64 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
69 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
78 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
80 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
83 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
89 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
94 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
101 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
102 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
107 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
114 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
115 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
120 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
124 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
129 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
134 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
139 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
145 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
148 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
150 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
153 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
156 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
158 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
159 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
160 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
161 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
166 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
171 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
174 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
181 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
185 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
186 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
190 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
201 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
203 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
206 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
208 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
209 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
211 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
212 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
214 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
215 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Lechia Gdaňsk compares to Levadia Tallin by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.