Sun, 2020 July 12. @ 05:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk vs. Narva Trans

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Buducnost Podgorica 7.82 4.28 1.39
1 2019.07.18 Buducnost Podgorica 4 : 1 Narva Trans 1.14 7.38 14.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
2 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
3 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
6 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
7 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
8 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
10 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
11 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
12 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
13 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
15 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
16 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
18 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
21 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
22 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
25 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
27 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
28 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
29 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
30 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
31 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
32 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
33 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
34 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
35 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
36 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
37 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
39 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
40 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
41 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
42 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
43 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
44 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
47 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
48 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
51 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
53 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
54 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
55 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
56 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
57 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
59 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
60 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
61 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
62 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
63 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
69 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
72 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
74 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
75 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
76 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
79 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
81 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
88 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
89 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
90 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
92 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
93 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
94 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
95 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
96 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
97 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
99 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
100 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
101 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
103 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
104 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
106 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
109 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
110 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
111 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
113 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
115 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
116 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
120 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
125 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
126 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
127 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
128 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
129 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
130 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
132 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
133 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
134 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
136 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
137 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
138 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
139 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
140 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
142 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
143 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
144 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
148 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
149 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
150 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
151 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
153 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
154 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
155 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
156 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
157 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
159 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
160 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
161 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
162 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
163 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
164 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
165 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
166 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
167 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
54 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
62 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
64 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
79 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
89 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
100 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
103 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
107 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
111 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
112 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
117 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
119 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
124 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
138 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
157 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
158 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
161 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
163 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
167 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
168 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
169 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
173 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
174 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
177 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
179 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
181 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
184 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
188 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
192 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
193 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
200 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
201 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
202 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
205 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
208 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
210 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
213 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
50 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
53 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
55 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
56 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
60 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
65 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
69 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
78 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
81 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
83 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
84 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
87 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
91 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
92 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
96 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
98 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
99 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
102 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
106 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
111 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
112 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
114 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
117 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
119 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
124 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
153 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
156 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
158 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
159 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
161 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
162 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
163 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
164 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
167 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
169 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
170 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
172 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
179 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
181 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
186 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
192 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
195 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
202 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
205 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
206 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
208 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
212 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
213 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Lechia Gdaňsk compares to Narva Trans by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.