Tue, 2020 July 14. @ 06:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk vs. Flora Tallin

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Flora Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 3.44 3.34 2.02
1 2019.07.18 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Flora Tallin 1.46 4.24 6.03
2 2019.07.25 Flora Tallin 1 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 19.70 8.35 1.10
2 2019.08.01 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 1 Flora Tallin 1.03 14.85 25.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Flora Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 66.67% (8/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
3 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
4 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
5 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
6 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
8 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
9 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
10 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
14 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
15 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
16 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
17 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
18 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
19 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
20 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
21 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
22 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
23 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
24 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
25 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
26 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
28 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
29 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
30 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
31 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
32 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
34 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
35 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
36 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
38 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
39 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
40 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
41 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
42 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
44 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
45 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
46 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
47 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
48 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
49 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
50 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
56 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
57 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
60 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
62 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
63 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
64 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
66 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
69 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
75 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
76 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
77 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
78 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
80 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
81 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
82 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
83 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
84 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
85 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
87 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
88 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
89 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
91 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
92 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
93 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
94 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
95 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
96 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
97 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
98 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
100 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
101 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
103 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
106 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
107 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
111 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
112 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
115 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
116 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
118 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
120 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
121 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
122 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
124 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
125 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
128 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
129 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
130 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
132 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
133 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
135 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
136 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
137 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
138 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
141 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
142 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
144 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
145 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
147 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
148 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
150 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
153 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
154 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
155 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
156 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
157 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
158 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
159 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
161 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
162 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
163 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
164 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
165 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
166 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
167 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
9 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
10 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
11 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
12 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
71 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
77 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
78 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
80 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
85 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
90 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
91 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
93 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
95 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
100 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
103 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
105 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
116 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
117 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
123 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
129 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
130 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
131 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
139 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
149 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
150 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
155 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
160 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
167 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
171 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
172 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
175 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
176 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
180 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
183 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
184 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
185 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
191 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
192 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
193 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
194 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
196 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
199 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
203 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
206 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
208 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
215 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
17 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
20 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
44 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
48 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
51 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
57 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
61 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
66 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
68 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
71 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
74 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
76 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
78 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
83 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
84 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
88 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
90 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
92 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
94 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
96 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
99 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
100 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
105 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
108 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
116 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
128 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
130 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
138 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
145 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
147 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
150 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
151 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
153 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
154 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
156 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
161 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
163 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
171 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
172 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
176 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
179 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
183 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
196 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
199 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
203 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
206 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
210 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
212 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
214 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
215 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Lechia Gdaňsk compares to Flora Tallin by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.