Fri, 2020 July 10. @ 01:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk vs. FC Porto

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

FC Porto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 FC Porto 2 : 1 Young Boys Bern 1.53 4.21 6.21
2 2019.10.03 Feyenoord 2 : 0 FC Porto 3.30 3.54 2.14
3 2019.10.24 FC Porto 1 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 1.53 4.31 6.08
4 2019.11.07 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 0 FC Porto 2.53 3.29 2.83
5 2019.11.28 Young Boys Bern 1 : 2 FC Porto 2.80 3.48 2.44
6 2019.12.12 FC Porto 3 : 2 Feyenoord 1.39 4.71 8.17
1 2020.02.20 Leverkusen 2 : 1 FC Porto 1.85 3.77 3.98
1 2020.02.27 FC Porto 1 : 3 Leverkusen 2.15 3.66 3.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

FC Porto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/8)
Lose to nil 25% (2/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 37.5% (3/8)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/8)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 3 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (2/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 37.5% (3/8) 12.5% (1/8)
Lost 37.5% (3/8) 50% (4/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.17% (13/24)
Second 45.83% (11/24)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
2 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
3 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
6 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
7 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
8 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
9 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
10 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
13 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
15 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
16 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
17 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
19 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
20 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
21 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
22 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
23 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
24 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
26 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
27 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
28 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
30 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
31 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
33 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
34 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
35 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
36 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
37 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
39 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
40 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
41 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
42 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
43 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
44 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
45 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
46 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
50 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
52 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
53 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
55 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
58 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
59 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
60 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
61 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
62 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
63 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
65 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
66 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
67 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
68 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
70 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
71 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
72 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
73 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
74 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
75 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
76 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
77 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
78 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
79 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
81 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
82 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
83 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
87 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
89 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
90 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
91 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
93 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
94 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
95 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
100 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
101 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
105 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
107 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
113 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
116 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
118 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
120 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
121 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
123 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
124 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
126 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
128 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
130 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
131 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
133 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
134 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
135 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
136 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
137 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
139 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
141 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
142 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
143 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
144 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
145 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
146 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
148 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
149 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
150 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
152 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
156 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
158 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
159 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
160 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
161 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
162 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
165 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
166 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
167 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
50 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
51 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
54 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
57 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
63 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
64 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
71 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
73 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
75 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
78 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
80 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
83 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
86 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
99 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
102 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
108 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
120 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
121 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
126 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
127 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
129 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
133 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
137 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
139 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
140 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
144 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
146 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
152 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
153 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
156 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
159 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
162 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
164 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
170 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
171 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
177 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
178 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
194 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
196 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
198 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
204 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
208 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
210 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
214 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
45 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
46 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
47 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
48 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
53 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
59 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
71 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
73 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
74 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
79 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
80 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
87 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
93 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
97 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
105 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
111 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
116 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
118 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
124 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
125 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
127 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
132 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
135 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
139 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
143 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
145 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
147 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
153 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
154 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
156 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
159 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
162 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
164 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
176 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
181 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
186 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
193 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
194 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
196 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
197 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
199 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
201 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
202 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
203 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
205 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
206 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
207 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
209 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
211 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
212 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Lechia Gdaňsk compares to FC Porto by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.