Fri, 2020 July 10. @ 02:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk vs. Ajax Amsterdam

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Ajax Amsterdam


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.02.20 Getafe 2 : 0 Ajax Amsterdam 2.24 3.45 3.16
1 2020.02.27 Ajax Amsterdam 2 : 1 Getafe 1.89 3.61 4.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Ajax Amsterdam

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
3 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
4 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
5 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
7 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
8 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
10 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
12 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
13 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
14 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
15 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
16 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
19 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
22 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
23 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
24 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
25 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
26 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
29 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
30 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
31 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
32 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
33 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
34 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
35 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
36 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
37 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
39 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
41 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
43 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
44 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
45 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
46 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
47 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
49 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
50 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
51 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
54 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
55 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
56 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
57 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
58 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
59 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
60 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
61 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
63 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
64 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
65 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
67 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
69 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
70 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
71 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
72 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
73 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
74 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
75 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
80 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
81 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
84 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
85 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
86 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
87 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
88 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
90 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
91 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
92 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
94 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
95 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
96 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
98 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
100 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
101 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
102 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
104 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
105 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
110 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
115 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
116 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
118 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
120 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
121 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
122 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
123 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
127 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
128 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
129 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
130 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
131 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
132 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
133 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
134 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
135 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
137 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
138 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
140 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
141 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
142 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
144 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
145 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
147 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
148 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
150 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
151 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
153 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
154 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
155 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
157 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
159 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
160 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
161 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
162 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
164 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
165 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
166 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
167 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
52 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
55 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
60 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
64 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
65 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
66 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
68 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
72 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
74 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
76 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
80 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
82 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
84 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
85 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
104 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
117 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
121 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
126 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
129 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
134 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
136 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
138 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
141 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
146 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
148 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
150 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
151 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
152 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
161 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
167 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
172 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
173 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
175 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
179 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
186 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
189 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
197 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
198 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
205 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
206 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
210 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
213 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
48 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
49 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
57 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
60 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
62 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
68 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
72 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
74 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
80 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
81 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
86 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
93 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
94 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
100 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
106 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
112 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
118 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
119 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
125 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
127 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
128 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
133 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
134 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
136 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
139 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
140 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
145 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
147 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
151 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
152 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
155 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
161 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
165 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
167 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
178 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
188 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
191 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
195 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
197 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
198 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
199 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
201 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
202 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
203 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
206 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
207 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
208 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
210 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
211 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Lechia Gdaňsk compares to Ajax Amsterdam by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.