Tue, 2020 April 07. @ 11:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk vs. Standard Liege

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Standard Liege


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Standard Liege 2 : 0 Guimaraes 1.87 3.61 4.16
2 2019.10.03 Arsenal 4 : 0 Standard Liege 1.36 5.27 7.77
3 2019.10.24 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 1 Standard Liege 1.31 5.83 8.84
4 2019.11.07 Standard Liege 2 : 1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.45 3.87 1.97
5 2019.11.28 Guimaraes 1 : 1 Standard Liege 2.13 3.53 3.42
6 2019.12.12 Standard Liege 2 : 2 Arsenal 3.31 3.85 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Standard Liege

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 2 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (6/18)
Second 66.67% (12/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
2 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
4 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
5 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
6 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
7 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
8 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
9 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
11 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
13 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
15 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
16 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
17 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
21 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
22 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
23 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
26 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
27 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
28 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
29 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
31 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
33 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
34 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
35 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
37 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
39 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
40 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
41 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
42 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
43 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
44 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
46 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
47 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
48 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
50 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
52 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
54 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
55 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
56 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
58 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
59 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
60 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
61 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
62 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
63 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
64 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
65 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
67 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
71 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
73 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
74 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
75 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
76 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
80 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
81 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
82 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
84 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
87 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
88 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
89 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
92 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
93 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
94 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
95 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
97 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
98 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
99 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
101 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
103 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
104 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
105 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
106 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
107 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
108 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
110 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
113 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
114 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
120 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
121 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
122 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
124 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
125 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
127 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
128 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
129 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
130 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
134 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
138 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
142 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
144 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
147 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
150 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
152 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
154 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
155 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
156 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
158 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
159 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
160 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
161 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
162 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
163 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
164 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
165 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
166 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
167 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
4 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
5 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
50 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
57 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
58 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
68 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
69 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
71 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
73 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
79 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
80 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
82 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
88 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
91 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
93 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
102 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
107 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
108 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
127 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
128 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
129 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
131 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
134 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
139 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
143 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
152 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
154 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
157 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
162 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
167 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
169 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
170 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
171 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
174 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
177 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
178 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
181 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
183 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
184 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
190 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
192 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
193 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
201 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
211 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
214 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
17 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
45 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
49 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
54 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
55 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
56 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
60 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
62 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
65 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
67 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
69 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
70 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
72 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
77 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
79 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
82 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
87 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
91 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
105 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
106 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
122 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
125 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
129 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
130 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
131 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
132 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
133 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
135 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
140 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
143 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
144 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
149 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
154 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
156 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
167 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
174 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
176 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
177 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
178 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
181 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
183 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
193 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
199 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
201 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
205 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
207 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
208 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
209 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
212 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
214 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Lechia Gdaňsk compares to Standard Liege by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.