Sat, 2020 April 04. @ 20:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk vs. Celtic Glasgow

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Celtic Glasgow


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Celtic Glasgow 2 : 0 AIK Stockholm 1.40 4.34 7.93
4 2019.08.29 AIK Stockholm 1 : 4 Celtic Glasgow 3.15 3.25 2.24
1 2019.09.19 Rennes 1 : 1 Celtic Glasgow 2.28 3.23 3.30
2 2019.10.03 Celtic Glasgow 2 : 0 CFR Cluj 1.65 3.63 6.03
3 2019.10.24 Celtic Glasgow 2 : 1 Lazio Roma 2.44 3.46 2.85
4 2019.11.07 Lazio Roma 1 : 2 Celtic Glasgow 1.74 3.92 4.53
5 2019.11.28 Celtic Glasgow 3 : 1 Rennes 1.47 4.65 6.57
6 2019.12.12 CFR Cluj 2 : 0 Celtic Glasgow 2.00 3.20 4.17
1 2020.02.20 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Celtic Glasgow 3.61 3.12 2.18
1 2020.02.27 Celtic Glasgow 1 : 3 FC Kobenhavn 1.40 4.45 8.41


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 30
Away Season progress graph 30
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall -6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Celtic Glasgow

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5)
Away 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Overall 50% (5/10) 50% (5/10) 70% (7/10) 30% (3/10)
To nil
Win to nil 20% (2/10)
Lose to nil 10% (1/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (2/10)
By 2 goals or more 40% (4/10)

Goals scored/game 1.80
Goals received/game 1.10
Goals/game 2.90
Clean sheet 20% (2/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 5 2 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (5/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 80% (4/5) 100% (5/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (4/10) 60% (6/10)
Ties 40% (4/10) 20% (2/10)
Lost 20% (2/10) 20% (2/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.93% (11/29)
Second 62.07% (18/29)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
3 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
4 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
5 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
6 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
8 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
9 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
10 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
11 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
12 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
14 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
15 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
16 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
17 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
18 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
20 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
21 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
22 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
25 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
26 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
27 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
28 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
30 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
32 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
33 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
34 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
36 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
37 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
39 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
40 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
41 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
43 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
46 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
47 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
53 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
54 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
55 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
56 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
58 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
59 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
60 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
62 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
63 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
66 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
70 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
72 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
73 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
74 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
75 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
79 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
83 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
87 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
88 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
90 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
91 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
92 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
93 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
94 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
95 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
97 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
98 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
99 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
100 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
101 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
102 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
104 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
105 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
106 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
107 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
108 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
110 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
112 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
113 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
115 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
117 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
118 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
120 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
122 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
123 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
125 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
126 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
127 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
128 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
130 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
131 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
132 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
134 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
135 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
139 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
140 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
141 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
142 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
144 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
146 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
147 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
148 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
149 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
151 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
152 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
154 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
157 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
158 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
159 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
160 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
161 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
162 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
163 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
164 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
165 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
167 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
53 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
61 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
63 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
79 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
87 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
100 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
103 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
109 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
110 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
111 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
116 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
119 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
123 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
124 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
137 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
157 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
160 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
161 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
163 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
167 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
168 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
169 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
173 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
174 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
177 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
178 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
180 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
183 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
187 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
192 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
196 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
199 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
200 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
201 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
203 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
206 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
212 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
215 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
49 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
52 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
54 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
55 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
56 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
59 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
61 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
64 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
66 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
69 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
80 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
82 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
83 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
84 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
85 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
89 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
92 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
96 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
98 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
99 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
102 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
109 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
111 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
116 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
117 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
119 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
123 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
124 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
134 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
152 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
155 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
158 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
160 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
161 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
162 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
163 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
164 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
167 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
169 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
170 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
172 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
178 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
180 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
185 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
194 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
196 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
201 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
203 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
204 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
206 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
211 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
212 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
215 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Lechia Gdaňsk compares to Celtic Glasgow by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.