Tue, 2019 November 19. @ 04:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bnei Yehuda vs. Breidablik

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Bnei Yehuda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Neftci Baku 2 : 2 Bnei Yehuda 1.53 3.84 6.16
3 2019.08.15 Bnei Yehuda 2 : 1 Neftci Baku 2.90 3.45 2.31
4 2019.08.22 Malmö FF 3 : 0 Bnei Yehuda 1.34 4.80 8.55
4 2019.08.29 Bnei Yehuda 0 : 1 Malmö FF 3.70 3.39 1.96


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Breidablik


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Breidablik 0 : 0 Vaduz 2.15 3.33 3.17
1 2019.07.18 Vaduz 2 : 1 Breidablik 1.62 3.79 5.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Bnei Yehuda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

Breidablik

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
5 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
6 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
7 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
8 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
11 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
12 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
14 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
15 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
16 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
17 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
19 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
20 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
22 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
24 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
26 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
28 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
29 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
30 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
31 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
32 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
38 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
43 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
44 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
45 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
46 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
48 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
49 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
50 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
51 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
54 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
55 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
56 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
58 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
60 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
62 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
63 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
65 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
66 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
67 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
68 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
69 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
71 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
72 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
73 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
74 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
79 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
80 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
81 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
82 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
83 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
84 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
87 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
89 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
90 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
91 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
92 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
94 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
95 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
99 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
101 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
102 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
103 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
105 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
107 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
108 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
109 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
110 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
111 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
112 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
113 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
114 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
115 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
116 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
118 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
119 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
120 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
121 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
128 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
130 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
132 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
134 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
135 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
136 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
137 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
138 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
140 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
141 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
142 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
145 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
148 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
149 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
151 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
152 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
154 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
155 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
157 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
158 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
159 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
2 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
5 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
8 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
25 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
26 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
27 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
28 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
29 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
30 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
31 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
39 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
45 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
52 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
53 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
55 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
56 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
59 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
60 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
62 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
76 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
78 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
85 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
86 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
88 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
91 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
92 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
98 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
107 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
110 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
113 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
117 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
120 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
125 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
126 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
127 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
136 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
140 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
143 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
146 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
147 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
150 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
151 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
155 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
158 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
161 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
162 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
163 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
165 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
169 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
171 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
180 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
184 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
186 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
189 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
190 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
197 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
198 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
204 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
205 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
14 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
16 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
17 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
18 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
19 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
20 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
24 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
27 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
39 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
46 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
47 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
49 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
50 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
54 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
56 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
61 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
63 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
68 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
69 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
71 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
72 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
79 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
80 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
82 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
83 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
86 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
89 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
95 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
96 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
98 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
101 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
102 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
105 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
106 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
108 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
116 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
117 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
118 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
120 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
121 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
123 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
125 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
126 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
133 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
136 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
138 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
140 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
144 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
148 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
153 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
155 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
157 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
160 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
162 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
164 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
168 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
170 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
184 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
186 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
197 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
199 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
204 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
205 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2

Here you can check how Bnei Yehuda compares to Breidablik by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.