Sat, 2020 July 11. @ 02:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bnei Yehuda vs. FC Antwerp

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Bnei Yehuda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Neftci Baku 2 : 2 Bnei Yehuda 1.53 3.84 6.16
3 2019.08.15 Bnei Yehuda 2 : 1 Neftci Baku 2.90 3.45 2.31
4 2019.08.22 Malmö FF 3 : 0 Bnei Yehuda 1.34 4.80 8.55
4 2019.08.29 Bnei Yehuda 0 : 1 Malmö FF 3.70 3.39 1.96


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

FC Antwerp


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 FC Antwerp 1 : 0 Plzeň Viktoria 2.09 3.25 3.42
3 2019.08.15 Plzeň Viktoria 1 : 0 FC Antwerp 1.90 3.58 3.80
4 2019.08.22 AZ Alkmaar 1 : 1 FC Antwerp 1.82 3.57 4.14
4 2019.08.29 FC Antwerp 1 : 4 ot AZ Alkmaar 2.52 3.36 2.64


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 2
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Bnei Yehuda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

FC Antwerp

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
2 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
3 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
4 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
5 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
6 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
7 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
9 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
10 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
11 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
12 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
13 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
14 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
15 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
18 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
20 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
21 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
22 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
23 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
25 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
27 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
28 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
29 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
30 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
31 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
32 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
34 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
35 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
36 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
37 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
38 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
39 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
41 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
42 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
43 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
44 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
45 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
46 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
47 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
48 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
49 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
52 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
53 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
54 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
55 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
56 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
57 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
58 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
59 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
60 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
62 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
63 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
64 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
65 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
66 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
68 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
69 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
71 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
75 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
78 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
79 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
80 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
82 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
83 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
85 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
87 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
88 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
89 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
91 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
92 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
93 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
94 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
95 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
97 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
99 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
100 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
101 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
102 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
104 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
107 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
108 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
109 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
113 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
114 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
120 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
121 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
122 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
123 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
125 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
126 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
127 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
128 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
129 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
131 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
132 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
133 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
136 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
137 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
139 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
141 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
142 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
143 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
144 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
146 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
149 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
150 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
152 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
153 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
155 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
156 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
157 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
159 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
160 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
161 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
162 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
163 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
164 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
165 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
166 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
167 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
9 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
10 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
11 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
12 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
57 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
59 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
73 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
75 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
76 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
78 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
81 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
84 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
92 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
93 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
95 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
101 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
102 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
104 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
105 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
108 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
113 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
120 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
121 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
126 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
127 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
131 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
151 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
152 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
153 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
158 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
159 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
163 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
164 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
167 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
169 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
170 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
172 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
174 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
176 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
184 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
186 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
187 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
190 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
191 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
195 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
196 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
200 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
204 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
205 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
208 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
212 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
213 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
17 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
18 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
19 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
20 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
45 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
46 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
47 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
49 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
53 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
55 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
60 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
64 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
72 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
73 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
74 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
79 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
82 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
87 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
90 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
91 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
93 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
94 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
98 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
100 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
102 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
104 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
105 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
108 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
109 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
113 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
120 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
121 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
130 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
145 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
149 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
151 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
152 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
153 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
154 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
156 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
158 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
159 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
160 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
162 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
164 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
165 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
174 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
176 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
182 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
185 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
186 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
189 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
191 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
196 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
200 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
201 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
207 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
208 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
213 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
214 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
215 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Bnei Yehuda compares to FC Antwerp by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.