Fri, 2020 May 29. @ 13:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Zrinjski Mostar

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.88 3.56 3.76
1 2019.07.18 Levadia Tallin 2 : 1 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.17 3.36 3.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Zrinjski Mostar


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Akademija Pandev 0 : 3 Zrinjski Mostar 3.26 3.03 2.27
1 2019.07.18 Zrinjski Mostar 3 : 0 Akademija Pandev 1.53 3.79 6.11
2 2019.07.25 Utrecht 1 : 1 Zrinjski Mostar 1.21 5.88 12.75
2 2019.08.01 Zrinjski Mostar 2 : 1 ot Utrecht 5.71 4.07 1.53
3 2019.08.08 Malmö FF 3 : 0 Zrinjski Mostar 1.24 5.52 11.45
3 2019.08.15 Zrinjski Mostar 1 : 0 Malmö FF 5.19 3.83 1.63


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Zrinjski Mostar

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 4 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (5/15)
Second 60% (9/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
3 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
4 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
7 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
9 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
13 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
14 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
16 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
17 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
18 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
19 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
20 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
21 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
22 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
24 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
25 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
26 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
27 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
28 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
29 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
30 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
31 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
32 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
33 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
34 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
35 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
37 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
39 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
40 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
41 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
42 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
43 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
45 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
48 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
50 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
51 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
52 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
54 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
56 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
57 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
58 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
60 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
61 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
62 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
64 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
65 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
66 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
67 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
68 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
71 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
72 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
73 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
74 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
76 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
77 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
78 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
80 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
83 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
84 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
85 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
87 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
88 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
89 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
90 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
91 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
92 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
93 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
96 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
97 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
100 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
102 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
103 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
106 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
107 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
108 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
110 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
111 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
115 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
117 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
118 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
119 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
120 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
121 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
123 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
125 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
126 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
127 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
129 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
130 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
131 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
132 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
133 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
134 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
135 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
138 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
139 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
141 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
143 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
145 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
146 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
148 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
149 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
150 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
151 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
152 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
154 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
155 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
158 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
161 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
162 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
164 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
165 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
166 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
6 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
7 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
15 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
48 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
53 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
56 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
58 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
66 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
71 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
72 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
76 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
92 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
95 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
103 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
108 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
109 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
113 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
127 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
131 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
132 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
134 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
136 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
138 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
141 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
147 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
150 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
154 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
158 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
160 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
166 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
173 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
184 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
186 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
190 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
191 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
195 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
198 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
202 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
203 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
207 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
210 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
212 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
213 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
214 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
215 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
15 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
16 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
18 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
19 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
20 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
21 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
22 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
23 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
24 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
25 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
47 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
49 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
50 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
54 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
65 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
66 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
71 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
83 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
84 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
87 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
89 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
91 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
92 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
93 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
95 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
97 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
98 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
100 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
101 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
103 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
105 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
109 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
111 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
117 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
127 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
131 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
134 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
136 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
137 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
143 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
148 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
154 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
156 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
160 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
161 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
162 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
168 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
169 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
170 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
174 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
182 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
186 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
187 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
188 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
189 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
190 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
193 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
195 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
199 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
202 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
206 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
211 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
212 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
213 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
214 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
215 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Zrinjski Mostar by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.