Sat, 2020 June 06. @ 09:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Saburtalo Tbilisi

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.88 3.56 3.76
1 2019.07.18 Levadia Tallin 2 : 1 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.17 3.36 3.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Saburtalo Tbilisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.06 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1.88 3.36 4.02
3 2019.08.14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 2.07 3.53 3.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Saburtalo Tbilisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
2 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
4 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
5 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
6 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
7 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
9 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
11 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
12 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
13 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
14 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
15 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
16 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
18 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
19 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
20 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
21 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
22 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
25 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
26 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
27 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
28 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
29 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
31 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
32 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
33 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
36 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
37 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
38 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
39 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
40 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
41 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
42 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
43 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
44 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
45 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
48 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
50 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
51 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
55 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
58 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
60 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
61 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
62 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
63 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
64 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
66 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
67 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
68 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
71 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
72 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
73 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
74 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
75 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
76 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
77 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
80 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
81 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
86 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
87 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
88 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
89 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
90 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
91 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
93 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
94 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
95 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
96 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
98 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
101 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
103 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
105 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
109 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
110 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
115 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
118 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
119 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
120 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
121 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
122 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
124 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
125 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
127 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
129 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
131 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
132 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
133 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
134 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
135 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
136 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
137 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
138 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
140 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
141 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
143 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
145 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
146 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
147 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
149 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
151 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
152 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
153 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
156 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
157 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
158 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
159 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
160 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
162 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
164 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
165 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
166 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
167 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
48 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
52 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
54 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
61 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
62 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
63 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
68 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
70 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
73 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
76 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
78 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
81 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
84 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
85 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
92 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
107 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
117 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
120 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
123 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
124 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
125 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
129 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
132 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
137 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
139 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
141 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
145 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
148 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
150 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
161 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
167 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
169 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
174 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
175 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
191 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
192 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
194 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
195 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
197 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
202 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
207 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
208 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
209 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
214 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
44 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
45 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
53 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
57 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
59 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
69 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
72 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
74 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
77 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
88 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
90 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
95 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
100 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
102 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
103 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
108 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
116 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
122 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
123 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
127 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
130 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
134 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
135 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
138 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
139 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
140 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
144 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
146 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
148 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
150 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
151 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
155 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
161 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
162 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
166 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
167 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
173 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
190 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
191 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
193 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
196 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
198 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
200 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
201 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
203 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
204 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
207 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
208 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
210 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
211 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
212 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Saburtalo Tbilisi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.