Tue, 2021 January 19. @ 03:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Ararat-Armenia

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Ararat-Armenia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.17 Ararat-Armenia 4 : 3 ot Fola Esch CS 1.82 3.54 3.87
3 2020.09.24 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 0 ot Celje Biostart Publikum 3.06 3.27 2.34
4 2020.10.01 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 14.25 5.56 1.19


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -21
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Ararat-Armenia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 27.27% (3/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
4 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
9 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
11 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
16 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
18 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
20 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
22 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
26 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
31 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
32 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
33 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
34 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
37 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
46 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
54 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
59 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
62 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
63 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
65 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
67 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
73 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
78 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
80 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
82 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
83 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
88 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
92 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
93 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
96 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
97 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
112 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
119 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
124 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
125 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
139 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
141 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
150 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
157 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
2 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
3 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
5 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
6 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
7 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
8 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
10 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
12 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
13 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
14 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
15 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
17 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
18 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
19 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
20 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
21 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
22 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
23 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
24 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
25 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
26 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
27 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
28 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
29 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
31 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
32 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
33 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
34 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
35 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
36 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
37 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
38 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
39 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
40 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
41 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
42 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
43 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
52 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
60 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
64 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
72 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
73 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
77 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
101 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
102 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
106 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
119 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
131 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
143 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
145 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
149 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
158 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
163 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
170 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
172 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
187 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
200 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
3 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
4 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
6 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
7 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
8 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
9 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
10 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
11 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
12 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
13 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
14 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
15 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
16 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
17 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
18 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
20 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
21 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
22 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
23 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
24 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
25 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
26 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
27 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
28 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
29 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
30 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
31 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
32 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
33 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
37 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
38 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
39 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
40 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
50 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
52 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
54 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
56 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
57 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
63 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
69 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
80 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
82 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
92 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
95 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
105 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
106 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
110 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
123 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
126 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
128 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
130 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
131 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
134 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
140 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
143 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
145 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
146 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
149 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
152 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
162 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
166 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
172 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
174 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
175 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
180 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
182 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
185 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
187 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
189 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
192 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
202 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Ararat-Armenia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.