Fri, 2020 December 04. @ 05:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Pristina

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Pristina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2020.08.22 Lincoln Red Imps 3 : 0 Pristina 3.57 3.31 2.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Pristina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
3 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
4 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
5 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
6 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
8 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
9 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
12 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
14 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
17 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
21 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
25 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
27 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
31 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
35 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
41 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
60 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
63 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
66 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
68 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
73 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
74 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
82 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
94 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
96 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
98 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
99 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
108 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
122 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
123 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
124 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
128 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
146 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
147 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
149 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
155 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
156 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
157 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Arsenal 5 5 0 0 16:3 +13 15 0 5 +5
159 Hoffenheim 5 4 1 0 13:1 +12 13 3 2 =1
160 Roma AS 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 13 2 3 +3
161 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
162 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 17:8 +9 12 1 4 +3
163 Slavia Praha 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 12 1 4 +4
164 Antwerp 5 4 0 1 8:3 +5 12 3 2 +2
165 Benfica Lisabon 5 3 2 0 16:7 +9 11 0 5 +1
166 Lille 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 11 1 4 +1
167 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 9:1 +8 11 4 2 +3
168 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 22:8 +14 11 2 6 +1
169 Tottenham 8 6 1 1 25:9 +16 10 1 7 =1
170 Leicester 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
171 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 10 3 3 =1
172 Milan AC 8 5 2 1 18:11 +7 10 2 6 +1
173 Granada 8 6 1 1 15:4 +11 10 4 4 -1
174 Napoli 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 10 4 1 =1
175 Braga 5 3 1 1 12:10 +2 10 0 5 +1
176 Eindhoven PSV 7 5 0 2 15:10 +5 9 2 5 +2
177 Molde FK 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
178 Alkmaar AZ 5 2 2 1 6:3 +3 8 4 1 =2
179 San Sebastian Real 5 2 2 1 4:3 +1 8 4 1 =2
180 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 =2
181 Young Boys Bern 6 3 1 2 10:6 +4 7 2 4 -1
182 Wolfsberger AC 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 7 3 2 +1
183 LASK Linz 7 4 1 2 19:12 +7 7 2 5 =1
184 Sivasspor 5 2 0 3 9:10 -1 6 2 3 -1
185 Sparta Praha 5 2 0 3 10:11 -1 6 0 5 -1
186 Rapid Wien 5 2 0 3 9:11 -2 6 1 4 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6 1 4 +2
188 Liberec 8 5 0 3 12:14 -2 6 4 4 +1
189 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 2 2 8:7 +1 5 2 3 -2
190 Feyenoord 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 5 3 2 -1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 7 3 2 2 7:9 -2 5 5 2 =1
192 Omonia Nikósia 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4 2 3 +1
193 CSKA Moskva 5 0 3 2 2:5 -3 3 4 1 -1
194 Athens AEK 7 3 0 4 10:14 -4 3 1 6 -2
195 Lech Poznan 9 5 0 4 19:13 +6 3 1 8 -2
196 Nice 5 1 0 4 8:15 -7 3 1 4 -3
197 Standard Liege 8 3 1 4 12:15 -3 3 2 6 -1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 9 5 0 4 15:14 +1 3 2 7 -4
199 CSKA Sofia 9 4 2 3 10:9 +1 2 5 4 =1
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
201 HNK Rijeka 7 1 2 4 7:13 -6 1 4 3 =1
202 Celtic Glasgow 7 2 1 4 9:17 -8 1 2 5 -3
203 Gent 5 0 0 5 3:11 -8 0 2 3 -5
204 Dundalk FC 8 2 1 5 11:17 -6 0 1 7 -5
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 0 1 5 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
3 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
4 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
5 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
6 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
7 Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 1 +2
8 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 2 +2
9 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
10 Tottenham 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 6 0 3 +3
11 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
12 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
13 Leicester 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
14 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
15 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
16 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
17 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
18 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
19 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 1 +1
20 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 +1
21 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
22 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
23 Braga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 4 0 2 =1
24 Liberec 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 -1
25 Standard Liege 5 3 1 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 +1
26 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
27 Eindhoven PSV 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
28 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 4 0 0 12:0 +12 3 1 4 -1
30 Lech Poznan 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 3 +1
31 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
32 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 3 0 3 +1
35 Napoli 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
36 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
37 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
38 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
39 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Wolfsberger AC 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
42 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
50 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
53 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dundalk FC 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -2
60 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 HNK Rijeka 3 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -2
64 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
71 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
74 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
76 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 3 2 -2
85 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
89 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
94 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
100 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
101 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
102 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
104 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
114 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
122 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
134 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
145 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
163 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
166 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
176 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
181 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
183 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
190 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
197 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
198 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
2 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 +2
3 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
4 Napoli 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
5 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
6 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
7 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
8 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Lille 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 6 0 2 +2
10 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 6 0 2 +2
11 Antwerp 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
12 Granada 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 6 1 3 +4
13 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
14 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 19:3 +16 4 1 3 =1
15 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
16 San Sebastian Real 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 0 =1
17 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 0 2 =1
18 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 4 2 1 -1
20 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
21 Milan AC 4 2 2 0 16:4 +12 4 2 2 =1
22 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
23 Alkmaar AZ 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
24 LASK Linz 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 3 1 2 +1
25 Sivasspor 2 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 0 2 +1
26 Molde FK 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
27 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 3 2 1 -1
28 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 3 2 1 +1
29 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 0 3 -1
30 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 3 0 2 +1
31 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 0 2 +1
32 Athens AEK 3 2 0 0 15:4 +11 3 1 2 +1
33 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 9:6 +3 3 1 2 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 8:4 +4 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 2 2 0 =2
36 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 7:8 -1 1 2 2 =1
37 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 14:10 +4 1 2 3 -2
38 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
39 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 1 1 -1
40 Omonia Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 -1
41 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
48 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
51 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -3
54 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
59 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 13:11 +2 0 1 4 -3
60 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
65 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
86 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 11:11 0 0 1 3 -3
91 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
92 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
93 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
102 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 16:8 +8 0 1 5 -3
104 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
109 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
123 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Nice 2 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 2 -2
129 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
133 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
134 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
138 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Gent 2 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 -2
145 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
146 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
150 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
157 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
160 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
166 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
170 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
172 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
174 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
176 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
181 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
182 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
184 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
186 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
187 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
190 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
193 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
202 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
203 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Pristina by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.