Fri, 2020 September 25. @ 12:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Sarajevo FK

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Sarajevo FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2020.09.24 Sarajevo FK 2 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.66 3.77 5.19
4  2020.10.01 Sarajevo FK - : - Celtic Glasgow 7.25 5.25 1.33


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Sarajevo FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
6 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
13 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
18 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
23 CSKA Sofia 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +3
24 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
28 Fc Fehérvár 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
29 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
32 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
36 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
38 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
39 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
44 Botosani 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
47 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
49 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
51 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
54 Ba 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
58 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
62 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
66 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
67 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
68 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
69 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 3 +3
72 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
75 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
79 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
80 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Maccabi Haifa 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 +3
82 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
93 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Wolfsburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
95 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Galatasaray 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
104 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
107 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
119 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Granada 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
122 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Standard Liege 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
124 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
125 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
127 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Willem Tilburg 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Charleroi 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
137 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
148 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
155 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Lech Poznan 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
157 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
160 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
162 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
163 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
164 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
168 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
169 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
170 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
174 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
175 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
176 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
5 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 CSKA Sofia 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
7 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
9 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
15 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
19 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
21 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Standard Liege 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
36 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
37 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
44 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
71 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Charleroi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Puskás Akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Granada 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
93 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Ba 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
104 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
110 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Willem Tilburg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
132 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
133 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
143 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
161 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
168 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
169 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
170 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Botosani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
16 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
19 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
23 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
28 Lech Poznan 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
29 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
32 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
40 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
57 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
63 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
66 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Partizan Belgrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
78 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Granada 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
96 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
101 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ba 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
104 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
105 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
111 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
112 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
118 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Willem Tilburg 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
126 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
131 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
142 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
152 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
153 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
154 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
156 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
158 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
159 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
172 Botosani 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
177 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Sarajevo FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.