Tue, 2021 January 26. @ 23:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Caramba

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Caramba


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.18 Caramba 1 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.03 14.00 32.50
3 2020.09.24 Caramba 0 : 1 Celtic Glasgow 13.63 6.85 1.19


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Caramba

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
6 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
7 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
14 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
18 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
21 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
23 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
24 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
27 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
28 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
29 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
38 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
43 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
50 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
54 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
55 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
69 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
78 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
79 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
86 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
87 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
89 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
95 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
98 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
102 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
103 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
107 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
114 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
116 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
121 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
125 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
127 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
132 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
147 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
148 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
151 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
152 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
4 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
6 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
7 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
8 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
9 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
10 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
12 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
13 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
14 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
16 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
17 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
18 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
19 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
21 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
22 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
24 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
25 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
26 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
27 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
28 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
29 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
30 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
31 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
32 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
33 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
34 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
37 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
38 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
39 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
40 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
41 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
62 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
63 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
75 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
90 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
99 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
104 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
112 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
119 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
134 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
143 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
145 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
150 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
152 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
156 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
164 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
172 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
196 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
197 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
199 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
3 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
4 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
5 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
6 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
8 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
9 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
10 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
11 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
12 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
13 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
14 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
15 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
17 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
18 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
19 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
20 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
21 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
22 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
23 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
24 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
25 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
26 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
27 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
28 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
29 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
30 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
31 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
32 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
33 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
37 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
39 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
40 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
52 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
55 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
59 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
60 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
62 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
69 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
72 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
81 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
96 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
101 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
102 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
104 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
109 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
112 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
114 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
116 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
117 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
133 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
143 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
146 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
147 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
150 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
155 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
161 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
172 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
174 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
176 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
177 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
180 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
182 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
186 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
187 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
188 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
193 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
198 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
199 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
200 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
204 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Caramba by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.