Fri, 2020 December 04. @ 06:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Hajduk Split

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Hajduk Split


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.17 Renova FK 0 : 1 Hajduk Split 6.97 4.84 1.36
3 2020.09.24 Galatasaray 2 : 0 Hajduk Split 1.55 4.22 5.64


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Hajduk Split

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
4 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
5 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
13 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
18 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
24 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
26 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
28 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
29 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
42 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
49 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
50 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
55 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
76 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
77 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
86 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
87 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
91 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
92 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
95 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
104 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
109 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
110 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
112 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
118 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
124 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
128 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
138 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
140 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
141 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
149 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
150 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
154 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
156 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
157 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
158 Arsenal 5 5 0 0 16:3 +13 15 0 5 +5
159 Hoffenheim 5 4 1 0 13:1 +12 13 3 2 =1
160 Roma AS 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 13 2 3 +3
161 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
162 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 17:8 +9 12 1 4 +3
163 Slavia Praha 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 12 1 4 +4
164 Antwerp 5 4 0 1 8:3 +5 12 3 2 +2
165 Benfica Lisabon 5 3 2 0 16:7 +9 11 0 5 +1
166 Lille 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 11 1 4 +1
167 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 9:1 +8 11 4 2 +3
168 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 22:8 +14 11 2 6 +1
169 Tottenham 8 6 1 1 25:9 +16 10 1 7 =1
170 Leicester 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
171 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 10 3 3 =1
172 Milan AC 8 5 2 1 18:11 +7 10 2 6 +1
173 Granada 8 6 1 1 15:4 +11 10 4 4 -1
174 Napoli 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 10 4 1 =1
175 Braga 5 3 1 1 12:10 +2 10 0 5 +1
176 Eindhoven PSV 7 5 0 2 15:10 +5 9 2 5 +2
177 Molde FK 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
178 Alkmaar AZ 5 2 2 1 6:3 +3 8 4 1 =2
179 San Sebastian Real 5 2 2 1 4:3 +1 8 4 1 =2
180 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 =2
181 Young Boys Bern 6 3 1 2 10:6 +4 7 2 4 -1
182 Wolfsberger AC 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 7 3 2 +1
183 LASK Linz 7 4 1 2 19:12 +7 7 2 5 =1
184 Sivasspor 5 2 0 3 9:10 -1 6 2 3 -1
185 Sparta Praha 5 2 0 3 10:11 -1 6 0 5 -1
186 Rapid Wien 5 2 0 3 9:11 -2 6 1 4 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6 1 4 +2
188 Liberec 8 5 0 3 12:14 -2 6 4 4 +1
189 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 2 2 8:7 +1 5 2 3 -2
190 Feyenoord 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 5 3 2 -1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 7 3 2 2 7:9 -2 5 5 2 =1
192 Omonia Nikósia 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4 2 3 +1
193 CSKA Moskva 5 0 3 2 2:5 -3 3 4 1 -1
194 Athens AEK 7 3 0 4 10:14 -4 3 1 6 -2
195 Lech Poznan 9 5 0 4 19:13 +6 3 1 8 -2
196 Nice 5 1 0 4 8:15 -7 3 1 4 -3
197 Standard Liege 8 3 1 4 12:15 -3 3 2 6 -1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 9 5 0 4 15:14 +1 3 2 7 -4
199 CSKA Sofia 9 4 2 3 10:9 +1 2 5 4 =1
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
201 HNK Rijeka 7 1 2 4 7:13 -6 1 4 3 =1
202 Celtic Glasgow 7 2 1 4 9:17 -8 1 2 5 -3
203 Gent 5 0 0 5 3:11 -8 0 2 3 -5
204 Dundalk FC 8 2 1 5 11:17 -6 0 1 7 -5
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 0 1 5 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
3 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
4 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
5 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
6 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
7 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
8 Tottenham 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 6 0 3 +3
9 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
10 Leicester 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
12 Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 1 +2
13 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 2 +2
14 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
16 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
17 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
18 Braga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 4 0 2 =1
19 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
20 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
21 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
22 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 1 +1
23 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 +1
24 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
25 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
26 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 3 0 3 +1
27 Napoli 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
28 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
29 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
30 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
31 Liberec 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 -1
32 Standard Liege 5 3 1 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 +1
33 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
34 Eindhoven PSV 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
35 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
36 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 4 0 0 12:0 +12 3 1 4 -1
37 Lech Poznan 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 3 +1
38 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
39 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Wolfsberger AC 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
65 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
73 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
75 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
79 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
92 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
96 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
98 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
105 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
112 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
121 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
131 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
146 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
147 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
152 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
153 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dundalk FC 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -2
155 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 HNK Rijeka 3 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -2
158 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
167 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
170 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
178 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 3 2 -2
180 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
192 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
193 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
196 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
197 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
202 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
2 Napoli 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
3 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 +2
5 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Lille 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 6 0 2 +2
7 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 6 0 2 +2
8 Antwerp 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
9 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
10 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
11 Granada 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 6 1 3 +4
12 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
13 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
14 San Sebastian Real 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 0 =1
15 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 0 2 =1
16 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 4 2 1 -1
18 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
19 Milan AC 4 2 2 0 16:4 +12 4 2 2 =1
20 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 19:3 +16 4 1 3 =1
21 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
22 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 3 2 1 +1
23 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 0 3 -1
24 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 0 2 +1
25 Athens AEK 3 2 0 0 15:4 +11 3 1 2 +1
26 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 3 0 2 +1
27 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 9:6 +3 3 1 2 -1
28 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
29 Alkmaar AZ 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
30 LASK Linz 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 3 1 2 +1
31 Sivasspor 2 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 0 2 +1
32 Molde FK 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
33 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 3 2 1 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 8:4 +4 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 2 2 0 =2
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 1 1 -1
37 Omonia Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 -1
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 7:8 -1 1 2 2 =1
39 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 14:10 +4 1 2 3 -2
40 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
58 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
61 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
63 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
64 Nice 2 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 2 -2
65 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
68 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
73 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Gent 2 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 -2
75 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 11:11 0 0 1 3 -3
79 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
80 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
86 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
89 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
96 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
103 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
105 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
106 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
113 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
116 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
117 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
121 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
127 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
132 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
144 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
148 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -3
149 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
155 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 13:11 +2 0 1 4 -3
156 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
161 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
163 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
168 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
169 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
176 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
179 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
181 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
184 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
186 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
187 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
188 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
191 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
197 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 16:8 +8 0 1 5 -3
198 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
199 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
200 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
203 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Hajduk Split by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.