Tue, 2021 January 19. @ 02:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Kauno

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Kauno


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Bodo Glimt 6 : 1 Kauno 1.07 9.94 20.13


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Kauno

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
4 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
9 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
11 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
16 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
18 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
20 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
22 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
26 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
31 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
32 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
33 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
34 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
37 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
46 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
54 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
59 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
62 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
63 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
65 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
67 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
73 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
78 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
80 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
82 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
83 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
88 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
92 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
93 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
96 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
97 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
112 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
119 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
124 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
125 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
139 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
141 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
150 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
157 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
2 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
3 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
5 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
6 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
7 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
8 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
10 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
12 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
13 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
14 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
15 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
17 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
18 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
19 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
20 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
21 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
22 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
23 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
24 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
25 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
26 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
27 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
28 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
29 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
31 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
32 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
33 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
34 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
35 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
36 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
37 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
38 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
39 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
40 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
41 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
42 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
43 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
52 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
60 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
64 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
72 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
73 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
77 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
101 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
102 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
106 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
119 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
131 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
143 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
145 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
149 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
158 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
163 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
170 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
172 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
187 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
200 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
3 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
4 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
6 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
7 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
8 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
9 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
10 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
11 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
12 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
13 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
14 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
15 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
16 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
17 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
18 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
20 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
21 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
22 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
23 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
24 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
25 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
26 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
27 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
28 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
29 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
30 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
31 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
32 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
33 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
37 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
38 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
39 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
40 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
50 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
52 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
54 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
56 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
57 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
63 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
69 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
80 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
82 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
92 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
95 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
105 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
106 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
110 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
123 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
126 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
128 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
130 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
131 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
134 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
140 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
143 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
145 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
146 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
149 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
152 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
162 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
166 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
172 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
174 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
175 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
180 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
182 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
185 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
187 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
189 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
192 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
202 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Kauno by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.