Tue, 2020 May 26. @ 15:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. HNK Osijek

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.88 3.56 3.76
1 2019.07.18 Levadia Tallin 2 : 1 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.17 3.36 3.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

HNK Osijek


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

HNK Osijek

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
6 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
7 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
9 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
11 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
12 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
13 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
14 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
15 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
16 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
19 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
20 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
22 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
23 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
24 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
26 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
27 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
28 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
29 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
31 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
33 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
34 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
35 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
36 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
38 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
40 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
41 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
42 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
44 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
45 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
47 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
51 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
54 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
55 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
56 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
57 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
59 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
60 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
61 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
63 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
64 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
66 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
67 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
68 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
70 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
71 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
72 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
73 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
74 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
76 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
78 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
79 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
81 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
84 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
86 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
88 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
89 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
90 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
91 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
92 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
93 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
94 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
95 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
96 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
98 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
100 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
101 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
102 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
103 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
104 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
105 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
106 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
107 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
110 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
111 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
113 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
114 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
117 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
118 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
120 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
121 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
122 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
123 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
124 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
126 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
128 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
129 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
133 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
134 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
137 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
138 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
141 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
142 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
144 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
146 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
147 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
149 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
150 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
151 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
153 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
155 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
156 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
157 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
158 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
159 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
160 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
162 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
165 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
166 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
7 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
15 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
16 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
17 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
51 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
54 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
59 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
60 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
65 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
71 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
73 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
91 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
92 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
95 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
102 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
103 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
104 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
107 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
109 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
110 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
113 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
123 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
127 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
128 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
134 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
136 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
140 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
143 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
144 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
147 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
150 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
154 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
166 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
168 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
183 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
186 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
188 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
189 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
193 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
201 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
202 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
203 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
205 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
207 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
210 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
211 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
214 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
215 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
15 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
16 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
19 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
20 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
21 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
22 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
23 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
24 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
25 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
26 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
44 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
47 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
50 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
55 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
56 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
66 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
84 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
87 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
88 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
89 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
91 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
92 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
94 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
95 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
97 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
100 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
109 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
111 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
117 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
123 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
126 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
132 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
136 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
137 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
139 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
142 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
143 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
150 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
154 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
155 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
157 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
159 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
160 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
162 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
164 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
168 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
174 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
181 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
182 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
185 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
186 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
187 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
188 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
191 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
195 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
196 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
200 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
201 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
202 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
203 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
204 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
206 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
208 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
209 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
210 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
211 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
213 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
214 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
215 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to HNK Osijek by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.