Tue, 2021 January 26. @ 22:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Jablonec

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Jablonec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.17 Dunajská Streda 5 : 3 ot Jablonec 1.99 3.36 3.42


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Jablonec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 10.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
2 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
6 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
7 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
15 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
16 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
17 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
19 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
20 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
29 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
32 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
40 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
41 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
42 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
43 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
48 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
53 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
65 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
66 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
75 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
76 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
77 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
80 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
83 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
91 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
92 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
96 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
97 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
100 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
102 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
103 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
106 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
118 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
127 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
134 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
139 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
144 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
146 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
148 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
152 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
154 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
4 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
6 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
7 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
8 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
9 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
11 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
13 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
14 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
16 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
17 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
18 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
19 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
21 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
22 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
24 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
25 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
26 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
27 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
28 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
29 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
30 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
31 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
32 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
33 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
34 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
36 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
37 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
38 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
40 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
41 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
49 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
55 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
65 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
69 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
83 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
86 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
95 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
111 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
121 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
123 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
128 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
135 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
137 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
142 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
144 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
147 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
156 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
181 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
183 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
190 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
205 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
3 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
4 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
5 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
6 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
7 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
9 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
10 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
11 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
12 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
13 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
14 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
15 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
17 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
18 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
19 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
21 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
22 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
23 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
24 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
25 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
26 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
27 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
28 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
29 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
30 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
31 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
32 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
33 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
37 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
39 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
40 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
42 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
47 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
50 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
51 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
52 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
55 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
62 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
67 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
71 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
77 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
78 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
83 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
90 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
92 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
93 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
99 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
102 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
104 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
119 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
120 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
125 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
130 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
136 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
137 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
141 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
142 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
166 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
171 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
172 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
173 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
175 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
183 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
185 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
186 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
188 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
191 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
197 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
198 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Jablonec by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.