Fri, 2020 December 04. @ 06:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. College Europa

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

College Europa


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.17 Djurgarden IF 2 : 1 College Europa 1.06 11.44 21.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

College Europa

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
12 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
13 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
18 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
22 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
23 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
24 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
27 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
31 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
32 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
39 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
41 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
45 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
46 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
51 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
54 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
58 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
59 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
61 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
67 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
68 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
69 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
75 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
77 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
88 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
92 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
94 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
95 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
96 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
100 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
114 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
119 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
121 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
122 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
126 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
127 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
134 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
150 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
154 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
156 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
157 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Arsenal 5 5 0 0 16:3 +13 15 0 5 +5
159 Hoffenheim 5 4 1 0 13:1 +12 13 3 2 =1
160 Roma AS 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 13 2 3 +3
161 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
162 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 17:8 +9 12 1 4 +3
163 Slavia Praha 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 12 1 4 +4
164 Antwerp 5 4 0 1 8:3 +5 12 3 2 +2
165 Benfica Lisabon 5 3 2 0 16:7 +9 11 0 5 +1
166 Lille 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 11 1 4 +1
167 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 9:1 +8 11 4 2 +3
168 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 22:8 +14 11 2 6 +1
169 Tottenham 8 6 1 1 25:9 +16 10 1 7 =1
170 Leicester 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
171 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 10 3 3 =1
172 Milan AC 8 5 2 1 18:11 +7 10 2 6 +1
173 Granada 8 6 1 1 15:4 +11 10 4 4 -1
174 Napoli 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 10 4 1 =1
175 Braga 5 3 1 1 12:10 +2 10 0 5 +1
176 Eindhoven PSV 7 5 0 2 15:10 +5 9 2 5 +2
177 Molde FK 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
178 Alkmaar AZ 5 2 2 1 6:3 +3 8 4 1 =2
179 San Sebastian Real 5 2 2 1 4:3 +1 8 4 1 =2
180 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 =2
181 Young Boys Bern 6 3 1 2 10:6 +4 7 2 4 -1
182 Wolfsberger AC 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 7 3 2 +1
183 LASK Linz 7 4 1 2 19:12 +7 7 2 5 =1
184 Sivasspor 5 2 0 3 9:10 -1 6 2 3 -1
185 Sparta Praha 5 2 0 3 10:11 -1 6 0 5 -1
186 Rapid Wien 5 2 0 3 9:11 -2 6 1 4 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6 1 4 +2
188 Liberec 8 5 0 3 12:14 -2 6 4 4 +1
189 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 2 2 8:7 +1 5 2 3 -2
190 Feyenoord 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 5 3 2 -1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 7 3 2 2 7:9 -2 5 5 2 =1
192 Omonia Nikósia 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4 2 3 +1
193 CSKA Moskva 5 0 3 2 2:5 -3 3 4 1 -1
194 Athens AEK 7 3 0 4 10:14 -4 3 1 6 -2
195 Lech Poznan 9 5 0 4 19:13 +6 3 1 8 -2
196 Nice 5 1 0 4 8:15 -7 3 1 4 -3
197 Standard Liege 8 3 1 4 12:15 -3 3 2 6 -1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 9 5 0 4 15:14 +1 3 2 7 -4
199 CSKA Sofia 9 4 2 3 10:9 +1 2 5 4 =1
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
201 HNK Rijeka 7 1 2 4 7:13 -6 1 4 3 =1
202 Celtic Glasgow 7 2 1 4 9:17 -8 1 2 5 -3
203 Gent 5 0 0 5 3:11 -8 0 2 3 -5
204 Dundalk FC 8 2 1 5 11:17 -6 0 1 7 -5
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 0 1 5 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
3 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
4 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
5 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
6 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
7 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
8 Leicester 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
10 Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 1 +2
11 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 2 +2
12 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
13 Tottenham 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 6 0 3 +3
14 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
15 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
16 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
17 Braga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 4 0 2 =1
18 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
19 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
20 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 1 +1
22 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 +1
23 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
24 Napoli 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
25 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Liberec 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 -1
28 Standard Liege 5 3 1 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 +1
29 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
30 Eindhoven PSV 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
31 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
32 Lech Poznan 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 3 +1
33 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 4 0 0 12:0 +12 3 1 4 -1
34 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
35 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
36 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 3 0 3 +1
38 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
39 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
40 Wolfsberger AC 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
42 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
55 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
67 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
79 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
84 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dundalk FC 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -2
86 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
91 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 HNK Rijeka 3 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -2
97 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
104 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
110 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 3 2 -2
112 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
130 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
133 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
136 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
153 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
156 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
158 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
162 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
173 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
182 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
184 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
189 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
191 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
194 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
202 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Napoli 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
2 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
3 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 +2
4 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
5 Antwerp 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
7 Granada 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 6 1 3 +4
8 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
9 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
10 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
11 Lille 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 6 0 2 +2
12 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 6 0 2 +2
13 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 6 1 1 +2
14 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
15 Milan AC 4 2 2 0 16:4 +12 4 2 2 =1
16 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 19:3 +16 4 1 3 =1
17 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
18 San Sebastian Real 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 0 =1
19 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 0 2 =1
20 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
21 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 4 2 1 -1
22 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 9:6 +3 3 1 2 -1
23 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
24 Alkmaar AZ 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
25 LASK Linz 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 3 1 2 +1
26 Sivasspor 2 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 0 2 +1
27 Molde FK 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
28 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 3 2 1 -1
29 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 3 2 1 +1
30 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 0 3 -1
31 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 0 2 +1
32 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 3 0 2 +1
33 Athens AEK 3 2 0 0 15:4 +11 3 1 2 +1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 8:4 +4 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 2 2 0 =2
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 1 1 -1
37 Omonia Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 -1
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 7:8 -1 1 2 2 =1
39 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 14:10 +4 1 2 3 -2
40 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
46 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
49 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
56 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
67 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
72 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
79 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
80 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -3
81 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
85 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 13:11 +2 0 1 4 -3
86 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
93 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
101 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
104 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
110 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
117 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
126 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 16:8 +8 0 1 5 -3
131 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
136 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
140 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
152 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 11:11 0 0 1 3 -3
157 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
158 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
159 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
160 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
161 Nice 2 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 2 -2
162 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
165 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Gent 2 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 -2
173 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
176 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
183 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
193 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
194 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
196 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
202 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
203 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
204 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to College Europa by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.