Fri, 2020 December 04. @ 05:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Lincoln Red Imps

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Lincoln Red Imps


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2020.08.22 Lincoln Red Imps 3 : 0 Pristina 3.57 3.31 2.31
1 2020.08.27 Lincoln Red Imps 2 : 0 Pétange CS 3.42 3.68 1.91
2 2020.09.17 Lincoln Red Imps 0 : 5 Glasgow Rangers 32.25 11.50 1.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -21
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Lincoln Red Imps

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 40% (4/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
14 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
15 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
16 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
20 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
24 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
27 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
39 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
40 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
50 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
51 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
52 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
57 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
60 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
66 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
69 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
73 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
75 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
78 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
82 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
87 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
97 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
103 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
109 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
114 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
116 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
119 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
123 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
124 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
127 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
134 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
135 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
147 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
149 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
151 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
152 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Arsenal 5 5 0 0 16:3 +13 15 0 5 +5
159 Hoffenheim 5 4 1 0 13:1 +12 13 3 2 =1
160 Roma AS 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 13 2 3 +3
161 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
162 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 17:8 +9 12 1 4 +3
163 Slavia Praha 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 12 1 4 +4
164 Antwerp 5 4 0 1 8:3 +5 12 3 2 +2
165 Benfica Lisabon 5 3 2 0 16:7 +9 11 0 5 +1
166 Lille 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 11 1 4 +1
167 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 9:1 +8 11 4 2 +3
168 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 22:8 +14 11 2 6 +1
169 Tottenham 8 6 1 1 25:9 +16 10 1 7 =1
170 Leicester 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
171 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 10 3 3 =1
172 Milan AC 8 5 2 1 18:11 +7 10 2 6 +1
173 Granada 8 6 1 1 15:4 +11 10 4 4 -1
174 Napoli 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 10 4 1 =1
175 Braga 5 3 1 1 12:10 +2 10 0 5 +1
176 Eindhoven PSV 7 5 0 2 15:10 +5 9 2 5 +2
177 Molde FK 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
178 Alkmaar AZ 5 2 2 1 6:3 +3 8 4 1 =2
179 San Sebastian Real 5 2 2 1 4:3 +1 8 4 1 =2
180 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 =2
181 Young Boys Bern 6 3 1 2 10:6 +4 7 2 4 -1
182 Wolfsberger AC 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 7 3 2 +1
183 LASK Linz 7 4 1 2 19:12 +7 7 2 5 =1
184 Sivasspor 5 2 0 3 9:10 -1 6 2 3 -1
185 Sparta Praha 5 2 0 3 10:11 -1 6 0 5 -1
186 Rapid Wien 5 2 0 3 9:11 -2 6 1 4 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6 1 4 +2
188 Liberec 8 5 0 3 12:14 -2 6 4 4 +1
189 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 2 2 8:7 +1 5 2 3 -2
190 Feyenoord 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 5 3 2 -1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 7 3 2 2 7:9 -2 5 5 2 =1
192 Omonia Nikósia 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4 2 3 +1
193 CSKA Moskva 5 0 3 2 2:5 -3 3 4 1 -1
194 Athens AEK 7 3 0 4 10:14 -4 3 1 6 -2
195 Lech Poznan 9 5 0 4 19:13 +6 3 1 8 -2
196 Nice 5 1 0 4 8:15 -7 3 1 4 -3
197 Standard Liege 8 3 1 4 12:15 -3 3 2 6 -1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 9 5 0 4 15:14 +1 3 2 7 -4
199 CSKA Sofia 9 4 2 3 10:9 +1 2 5 4 =1
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
201 HNK Rijeka 7 1 2 4 7:13 -6 1 4 3 =1
202 Celtic Glasgow 7 2 1 4 9:17 -8 1 2 5 -3
203 Gent 5 0 0 5 3:11 -8 0 2 3 -5
204 Dundalk FC 8 2 1 5 11:17 -6 0 1 7 -5
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 0 1 5 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
2 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
4 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
5 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
6 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
7 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
8 Tottenham 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 6 0 3 +3
9 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
10 Leicester 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
12 Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 1 +2
13 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 2 +2
14 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
16 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
17 Braga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 4 0 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
19 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
20 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 1 +1
22 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 +1
23 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
24 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 3 0 3 +1
25 Napoli 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
26 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
28 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
29 Liberec 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 -1
30 Standard Liege 5 3 1 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 +1
31 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Eindhoven PSV 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
33 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
34 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 4 0 0 12:0 +12 3 1 4 -1
35 Lech Poznan 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 3 +1
36 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
37 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
38 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
39 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
40 Wolfsberger AC 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
42 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
43 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
47 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
51 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
60 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
61 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
63 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
68 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
76 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
100 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
102 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
108 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dundalk FC 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -2
110 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 HNK Rijeka 3 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -2
113 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
123 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
126 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
130 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 3 2 -2
135 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
151 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
156 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
166 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
172 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
176 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
183 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
194 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
202 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
2 Napoli 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
3 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 +2
5 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Lille 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 6 0 2 +2
7 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 6 0 2 +2
8 Antwerp 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
9 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
10 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
11 Granada 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 6 1 3 +4
12 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
13 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
14 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 4 2 1 -1
16 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
17 Milan AC 4 2 2 0 16:4 +12 4 2 2 =1
18 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 19:3 +16 4 1 3 =1
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
20 San Sebastian Real 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 0 =1
21 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 0 2 =1
22 Athens AEK 3 2 0 0 15:4 +11 3 1 2 +1
23 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 3 0 2 +1
24 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 9:6 +3 3 1 2 -1
25 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
26 Alkmaar AZ 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
27 Sivasspor 2 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 0 2 +1
28 LASK Linz 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 3 1 2 +1
29 Molde FK 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
30 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 3 2 1 -1
31 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 3 2 1 +1
32 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 0 3 -1
33 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 8:4 +4 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 2 2 0 =2
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 1 1 -1
37 Omonia Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 -1
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 7:8 -1 1 2 2 =1
39 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 14:10 +4 1 2 3 -2
40 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 11:11 0 0 1 3 -3
42 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
49 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
56 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
58 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
59 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
67 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
69 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
70 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
85 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
90 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
96 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -3
102 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
108 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 13:11 +2 0 1 4 -3
109 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
112 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
114 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
128 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
132 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
146 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
150 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 16:8 +8 0 1 5 -3
151 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
155 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
156 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
163 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
177 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
179 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
180 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
181 Nice 2 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 2 -2
182 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
183 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
186 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
190 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Gent 2 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 -2
193 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
198 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
202 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
204 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Lincoln Red Imps by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.