Tue, 2021 January 19. @ 02:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Mura Murska Sobota

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mura Murska Sobota


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.09.10 Kalju Nomme JK 0 : 4 Mura Murska Sobota 6.20 4.12 1.48
2 2020.09.17 Mura Murska Sobota 3 : 0 Aarhus AGF 3.61 3.58 1.86
3 2020.09.24 Mura Murska Sobota 1 : 5 Eindhoven PSV 11.63 5.59 1.26


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -24
Prediction Home Lose

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Mura Murska Sobota

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 61.54% (8/13)
Second 38.46% (5/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
10 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
20 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
24 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
26 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
27 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
28 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
39 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
46 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
48 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
49 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
52 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
58 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
59 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
60 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
65 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
66 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
69 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
71 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
73 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
75 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
78 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
85 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
86 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
87 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
91 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
96 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
102 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
116 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
119 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
121 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
124 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
127 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
134 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
141 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
146 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
150 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
151 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
155 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
157 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
4 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
6 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
7 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
8 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
9 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
11 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
13 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
14 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
16 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
17 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
18 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
19 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
21 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
22 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
24 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
25 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
26 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
27 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
28 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
29 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
30 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
31 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
32 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
34 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
35 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
36 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
37 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
38 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
39 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
40 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
41 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
56 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
66 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
71 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
85 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
111 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
116 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
118 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
122 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
130 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
137 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
150 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
154 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
161 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
165 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
175 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
188 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
189 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
201 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
3 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
4 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
5 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
6 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
7 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
9 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
10 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
11 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
12 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
13 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
14 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
15 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
17 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
18 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
19 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
21 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
22 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
23 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
24 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
25 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
26 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
27 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
28 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
29 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
30 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
31 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
32 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
33 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
37 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
39 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
40 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
45 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
60 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
62 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
65 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
67 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
68 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
70 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
77 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
78 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
80 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
83 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
99 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
103 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
109 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
110 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
112 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
115 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
120 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
135 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
145 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
147 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
150 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
151 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
163 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
165 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
170 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
176 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
184 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
188 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
190 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
193 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
194 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
199 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
201 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
202 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
205 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Mura Murska Sobota by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.