Tue, 2021 January 19. @ 03:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Slovan Bratislava

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Slovan Bratislava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.17 KuPS Kuopio 2 : 1 ot(p) Slovan Bratislava 3.70 3.53 1.84


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Slovan Bratislava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
4 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
5 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
6 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
9 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
10 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
22 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
26 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
30 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
32 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
37 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
43 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
51 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
55 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
58 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
59 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
61 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
63 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
64 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
86 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
92 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
93 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
107 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
114 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
116 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
124 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
125 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
126 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
133 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
135 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
139 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
147 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
151 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
153 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
156 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
2 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
4 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
5 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
6 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
7 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
9 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
10 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
11 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
12 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
13 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
14 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
15 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
17 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
18 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
19 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
20 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
21 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
22 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
23 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
24 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
25 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
26 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
27 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
28 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
29 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
30 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
31 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
32 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
33 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
34 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
35 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
36 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
37 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
38 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
40 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
41 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
42 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
43 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
49 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
52 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
74 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
77 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
100 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
101 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
118 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
128 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
138 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
155 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
158 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
165 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
169 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
170 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
184 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
188 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
189 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
194 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
196 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
202 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
3 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
4 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
5 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
6 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
7 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
8 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
9 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
10 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
11 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
12 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
13 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
14 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
15 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
16 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
17 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
18 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
20 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
21 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
22 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
23 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
24 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
25 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
26 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
27 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
28 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
29 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
30 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
31 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
32 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
33 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
37 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
38 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
39 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
40 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
41 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
50 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
59 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
62 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
75 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
76 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
82 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
89 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
96 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
99 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
100 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
103 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
104 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
110 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
113 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
117 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
121 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
137 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
144 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
152 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
155 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
157 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
159 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
164 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
168 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
174 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
185 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
186 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
187 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
195 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
196 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
201 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Slovan Bratislava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.