Tue, 2021 January 19. @ 03:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Ordabasy Shymkent

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Ordabasy Shymkent


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 : 2 Botosani SA 2.59 3.03 2.66


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Ordabasy Shymkent

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (3/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
11 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
19 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
21 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
22 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
25 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
29 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
30 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
31 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
35 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
37 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
40 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
44 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
45 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
50 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
54 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
59 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
61 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
68 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
69 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
74 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
93 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
94 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
97 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
100 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
106 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
115 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
116 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
119 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
122 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
123 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
125 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
127 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
129 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
135 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
149 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
152 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
153 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
154 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
3 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
4 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
6 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
7 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
8 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
9 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
11 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
12 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
13 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
14 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
15 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
16 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
17 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
19 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
20 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
21 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
22 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
23 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
24 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
25 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
26 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
27 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
28 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
29 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
30 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
31 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
32 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
35 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
36 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
37 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
38 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
39 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
40 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
41 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
47 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
55 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
68 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
69 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
81 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
87 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
88 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
93 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
102 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
108 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
132 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
135 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
160 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
172 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
183 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
187 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
197 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
201 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
204 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
3 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
4 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
5 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
7 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
8 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
9 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
10 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
11 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
12 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
13 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
15 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
16 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
17 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
18 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
19 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
20 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
21 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
22 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
23 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
24 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
25 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
26 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
27 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
28 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
29 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
30 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
31 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
32 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
33 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
37 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
39 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
40 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
43 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
47 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
50 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
53 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
70 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
78 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
79 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
81 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
85 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
86 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
91 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
92 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
111 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
114 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
117 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
125 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
127 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
134 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
135 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
140 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
151 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
156 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
157 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
159 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
160 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
163 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
164 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
170 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
172 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
175 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
182 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
191 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
197 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
201 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
203 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
204 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
205 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Ordabasy Shymkent by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.