Tue, 2021 January 19. @ 02:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Basel FC

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Basel FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.17 HNK Osijek 1 : 2 Basel FC 2.88 3.45 2.24
3 2020.09.24 Basel FC 3 : 2 Anorthosis Famagusta 1.56 4.11 5.74
4 2020.10.01 Basel FC 1 : 3 CSKA Sofia 1.75 3.61 4.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -24
Prediction Home Lose

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Basel FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (6/12)
Second 50% (6/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
2 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
3 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
7 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
9 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
13 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
24 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
29 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
33 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
35 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
36 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
37 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
51 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
57 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
58 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
62 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
63 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
66 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
68 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
69 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
73 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
74 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
77 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
80 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
90 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
94 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
100 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
104 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
107 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
122 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
125 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
128 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
130 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
136 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
143 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
151 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
4 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
6 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
7 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
8 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
9 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
11 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
13 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
14 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
16 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
17 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
18 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
19 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
21 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
22 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
24 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
25 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
26 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
27 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
28 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
29 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
30 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
31 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
32 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
34 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
35 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
36 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
37 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
38 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
39 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
40 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
41 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
57 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
68 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
78 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
86 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
108 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
123 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
128 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
133 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
135 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
141 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
149 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
152 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
153 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
155 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
164 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
172 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
173 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
177 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
178 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
189 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
200 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
201 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
3 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
4 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
5 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
6 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
7 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
9 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
10 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
11 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
12 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
13 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
14 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
15 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
17 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
18 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
19 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
21 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
22 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
23 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
24 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
25 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
26 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
27 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
28 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
29 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
30 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
31 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
32 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
33 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
37 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
39 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
40 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
45 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
53 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
57 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
64 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
69 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
74 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
78 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
80 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
89 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
92 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
93 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
95 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
100 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
105 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
110 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
121 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
126 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
131 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
132 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
137 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
150 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
152 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
155 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
156 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
163 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
164 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
175 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
177 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
178 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
181 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
187 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
196 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
200 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
201 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
202 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
205 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Basel FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.