Sat, 2020 June 06. @ 09:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Tre Penne

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.88 3.56 3.76
1 2019.07.18 Levadia Tallin 2 : 1 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.17 3.36 3.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Tre Penne


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Tre Penne 0 : 5 Suduva Marijampole 16.60 7.27 1.13
2 2019.07.30 Suduva Marijampole 5 : 0 Tre Penne 1.02 16.38 40.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Tre Penne

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
2 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
5 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
6 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
7 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
8 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
10 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
11 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
12 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
13 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
14 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
15 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
16 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
19 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
20 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
21 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
23 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
24 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
26 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
27 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
28 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
30 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
31 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
33 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
34 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
35 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
36 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
38 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
39 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
40 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
41 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
42 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
43 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
44 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
45 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
48 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
50 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
51 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
54 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
58 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
59 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
60 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
61 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
62 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
63 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
65 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
66 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
67 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
68 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
69 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
70 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
71 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
72 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
73 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
74 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
75 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
76 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
77 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
79 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
80 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
81 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
85 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
87 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
89 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
90 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
91 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
93 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
94 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
95 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
97 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
99 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
100 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
104 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
106 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
111 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
114 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
120 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
121 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
123 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
124 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
126 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
127 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
128 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
129 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
130 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
132 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
133 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
134 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
135 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
136 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
138 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
140 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
141 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
142 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
143 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
144 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
145 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
147 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
148 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
149 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
151 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
155 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
157 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
158 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
159 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
160 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
161 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
164 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
165 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
166 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
167 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
50 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
51 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
54 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
56 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
62 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
71 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
73 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
75 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
78 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
80 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
83 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
86 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
94 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
99 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
102 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
108 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
118 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
119 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
126 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
128 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
132 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
133 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
138 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
140 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
142 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
146 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
150 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
151 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
152 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
156 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
159 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
162 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
167 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
170 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
171 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
176 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
177 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
193 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
196 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
198 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
203 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
208 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
210 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
214 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
45 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
46 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
47 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
48 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
52 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
53 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
58 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
71 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
73 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
74 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
79 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
80 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
90 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
93 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
97 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
105 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
107 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
114 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
118 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
124 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
126 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
130 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
132 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
139 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
141 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
145 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
147 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
152 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
154 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
156 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
159 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
162 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
175 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
181 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
186 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
192 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
193 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
195 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
197 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
199 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
201 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
202 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
204 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
205 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
207 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
209 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
211 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
212 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Tre Penne by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.