Fri, 2021 January 22. @ 16:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. KuPS Kuopio

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

KuPS Kuopio


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.17 KuPS Kuopio 2 : 1 ot(p) Slovan Bratislava 3.70 3.53 1.84
3 2020.09.24 KuPS Kuopio 2 : 0 Suduva Marijampole 1.91 3.46 4.01
4 2020.10.01 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 1.36 4.36 7.93


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -21
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

KuPS Kuopio

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
3 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
14 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
17 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
18 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
29 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
36 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
40 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
41 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
45 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
46 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
47 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
49 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
51 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
72 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
76 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
77 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
78 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
81 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
89 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
91 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
98 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
100 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
101 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
102 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
109 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
110 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
117 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
120 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
123 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
124 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
127 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
131 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
136 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
137 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
142 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
145 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
150 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
153 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
4 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
6 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
7 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
8 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
9 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
10 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
12 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
13 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
14 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
16 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
17 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
18 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
20 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
21 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
22 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
23 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
24 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
25 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
26 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
27 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
28 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
29 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
30 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
31 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
32 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
34 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
35 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
36 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
37 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
39 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
40 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
41 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
42 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
43 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
56 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
78 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
96 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
112 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
116 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
125 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
141 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
152 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
166 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
171 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
173 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
174 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
178 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
182 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
186 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
191 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
197 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
3 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
4 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
5 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
6 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
7 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
9 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
10 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
11 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
12 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
13 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
14 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
15 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
17 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
18 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
19 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
20 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
21 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
22 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
23 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
25 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
26 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
27 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
28 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
29 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
30 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
31 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
32 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
33 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
34 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
35 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
36 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
37 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
38 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
39 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
40 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
41 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
45 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
46 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
57 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
62 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
63 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
73 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
79 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
84 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
85 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
87 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
89 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
94 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
104 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
108 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
117 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
119 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
123 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
124 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
125 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
127 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
131 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
135 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
137 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
141 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
156 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
166 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
168 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
169 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
172 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
173 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
174 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
179 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
182 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
194 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
198 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
199 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
203 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to KuPS Kuopio by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.