Fri, 2020 May 29. @ 11:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Trnava

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.88 3.56 3.76
1 2019.07.18 Levadia Tallin 2 : 1 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.17 3.36 3.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.00 2.69
1 2019.07.18 Trnava 2 : 0 Radnik Bijeljina 1.52 3.80 6.10
2 2019.07.25 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 : 0 Trnava 2.20 3.10 3.23
2 2019.08.01 Trnava 3 : 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2.05 3.27 3.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
2 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
3 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
7 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
8 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
9 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
10 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
12 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
13 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
14 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
15 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
16 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
17 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
19 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
20 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
21 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
22 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
23 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
25 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
27 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
28 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
30 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
32 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
33 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
35 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
37 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
40 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
41 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
42 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
43 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
45 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
46 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
47 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
49 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
50 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
54 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
55 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
56 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
60 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
61 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
62 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
63 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
64 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
66 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
67 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
69 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
72 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
73 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
75 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
76 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
77 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
78 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
79 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
80 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
82 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
85 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
87 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
88 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
90 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
92 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
93 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
94 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
97 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
98 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
100 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
101 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
103 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
104 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
105 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
107 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
109 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
110 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
112 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
114 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
115 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
118 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
119 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
121 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
122 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
125 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
128 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
129 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
135 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
136 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
137 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
138 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
139 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
140 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
142 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
144 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
145 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
146 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
148 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
151 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
152 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
155 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
156 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
157 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
160 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
161 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
164 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
165 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
166 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
48 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
56 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
62 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
80 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
82 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
86 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
88 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
92 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
93 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
94 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
98 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
99 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
102 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
103 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
108 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
112 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
117 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
121 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
124 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
125 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
126 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
128 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
131 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
137 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
140 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
141 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
147 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
155 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
173 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
177 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
179 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
181 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
185 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
192 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
194 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
195 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
197 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
203 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
204 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
205 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
208 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
210 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
213 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
25 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
44 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
45 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
55 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
74 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
77 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
79 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
81 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
83 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
84 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
85 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
89 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
90 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
93 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
99 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
101 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
106 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
115 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
117 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
122 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
124 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
125 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
127 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
132 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
133 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
136 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
143 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
146 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
148 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
149 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
150 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
151 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
153 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
158 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
159 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
160 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
163 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
174 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
175 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
176 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
177 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
178 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
179 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
183 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
190 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
192 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
193 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
195 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
196 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
203 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
204 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
205 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
208 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
210 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
211 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
213 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
215 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Trnava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.