Fri, 2020 September 25. @ 12:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Hibernians Paola

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Hibernians Paola


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Vaduz 0 : 2 Hibernians Paola 1.31 4.72 8.14
2 2020.09.17 Hibernians Paola 0 : 1 Fc Fehérvár 6.03 4.43 1.42


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Hibernians Paola

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
7 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Wolfsburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
10 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Galatasaray 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
15 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
17 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
18 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
28 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
31 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Granada 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
33 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Standard Liege 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
37 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
38 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
41 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Willem Tilburg 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Charleroi 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
52 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
55 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
60 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Lech Poznan 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
69 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
75 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
77 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
78 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
83 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
85 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Ba 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
96 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
97 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
102 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
103 CSKA Sofia 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +3
104 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
110 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
111 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
121 Fc Fehérvár 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
122 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
124 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
126 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
128 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
130 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Botosani 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
136 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
138 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
144 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
147 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
148 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
150 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
155 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
158 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
159 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 3 +3
163 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
165 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
168 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
169 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Maccabi Haifa 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 +3
171 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
178 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
18 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
21 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
30 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Willem Tilburg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
45 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
59 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
81 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
83 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Botosani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 CSKA Sofia 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
91 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Standard Liege 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
126 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
127 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
130 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
143 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ba 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
149 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
161 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Charleroi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Puskás Akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
176 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Granada 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
2 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
13 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
17 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
22 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
23 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
30 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Willem Tilburg 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
38 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
44 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
54 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
63 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
66 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
67 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
72 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
77 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Botosani 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
89 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
106 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
112 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
117 Lech Poznan 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
118 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
129 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
137 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
144 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
146 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Ba 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
149 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
152 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
156 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
164 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Partizan Belgrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
166 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
167 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Granada 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Hibernians Paola by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.