Sat, 2019 September 21. @ 12:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Radnički Niš

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.88 3.56 3.76
1 2019.07.18 Levadia Tallin 2 : 1 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.17 3.36 3.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 3.44 3.34 2.02
1 2019.07.18 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Flora Tallin 1.46 4.24 6.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 100% (6/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
2 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
3 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
4 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
5 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
6 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
9 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
12 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
13 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
15 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
16 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
17 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
18 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
20 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
22 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
23 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
24 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
25 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
26 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
27 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
28 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
29 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
30 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
31 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
32 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
33 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
34 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
36 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
37 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
38 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
39 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
42 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
44 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
45 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
46 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
49 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
51 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
52 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
53 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
54 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
56 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
57 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
58 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
60 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
62 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
64 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
65 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
66 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
68 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
69 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
71 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
73 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
75 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
76 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
78 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
80 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
81 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
82 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
83 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
84 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
85 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
86 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
89 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
91 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
92 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
93 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
96 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
97 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
98 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
101 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
102 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
103 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
104 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
107 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
108 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
109 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
110 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
111 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
113 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
114 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
115 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
116 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
118 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
120 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
121 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
123 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
125 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
127 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
129 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
130 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
131 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
132 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
133 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
135 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
139 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
143 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
147 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
148 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
152 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
153 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
154 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
155 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
159 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
3 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
7 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
10 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
11 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
14 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
15 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
16 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
22 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
28 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
29 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
30 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
32 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
35 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
36 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
41 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
56 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
59 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
64 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
65 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
67 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
70 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
71 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
72 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
75 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
76 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
79 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
82 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
93 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
98 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
99 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
104 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
106 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
112 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
115 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
117 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
118 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
119 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
124 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
126 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
129 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
136 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
138 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
139 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
147 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
148 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
156 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
158 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
160 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
168 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
169 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
170 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
183 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
188 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
190 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
191 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
192 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
193 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
198 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
201 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
202 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
7 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
9 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
11 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
12 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
17 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
18 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
19 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
21 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
24 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
28 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
31 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
32 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
37 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
38 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
41 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
46 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
47 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
49 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
56 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
57 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
58 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
59 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
60 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
61 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
62 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
67 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
70 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
72 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
78 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
83 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
87 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
88 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
90 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
93 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
95 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
103 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
106 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
110 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
112 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
119 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
121 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
122 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
123 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
125 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
133 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
135 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
143 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
144 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
145 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
154 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
156 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
165 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
166 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
167 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
170 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
174 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
177 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
181 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
191 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
198 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
200 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
201 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
202 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
206 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Radnički Niš by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.